This is a list of all the known Farmers & Farm Workers in Debenham.

Click on the headings in the table to sort on that column, or use the filter, on any field, which is case-insensitive.


NameOccupationPlaceDate
Abraham BrownLabourer Nov 1899
Abraham BrownFarm Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Abraham BrunningAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Abraham GoodingLabourer 17 Jul 1853
Abraham GoodingLabourer 7 Jun 1846
Abraham HubbardLabourer 10 Jun 1851
Abraham HubbardAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Abraham HubbardAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Abraham HubbardLabourer 20 Dec 1850
Abraham JacksonPersonal Estate 156 7 Jul 1881
Abraham KerseyFarmer 4 Oct 1865
Abraham KerseyFarmers Son 7 Apr 1861
Abraham Kersey BlofieldFarmer of 250 Acres 30 Mar 1851
Abraham Kersey BlofieldFarmer 6 Jun 1841
Abraham Kersey BlofieldFarmer 11 Nov 1859
Abraham Kersey BlofieldFarmer 8 Nov 1875
Abraham King AllcockLabourer In Brickyar 3 Apr 1881
Abraham MacroFarmer 21 Oct 1847
Abraham TheobaldFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Abram KerseyAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
Ada Irene BreeseFarmer's Daughter - 2 Apr 1911
Albert ChambersFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Albert E AldredFarmer (General Work 29 Sep 1939
Albert George ParkerPrivate, Special Res 2 Apr 1911
Albert HallFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Albert KnottAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Albert KnottAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Albert LastOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
Albert LastLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
Albert LastAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Albert MartinAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Albert William HarveyBricklayers Labourer 31 Mar 1901
Alexander BlomfieldFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Alexander RitchieFarmer 27 Aug 1901
Alexander Samuel WardlawFarm Labourer 5 Sep 1954
Alfred AldousFarmers Son 31 Mar 1901
Alfred ArrellAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Alfred BakerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Alfred BaldwinAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Alfred BarrettLabourer 12 Oct 1852
Alfred BarrettLabourer 24 Mar 1862
Alfred BuggLabourer Engine Clea 2 Apr 1911
Alfred DurhamFarmer 8 Oct 1846
Alfred DurhamRetired Farmer 30 Mar 1851
Alfred Ernest Paveley||484026||Eastern La 7 Aug 1919
Alfred Ernest PaveleyLabourer 4 Mar 1920
Alfred Ernest PaveleyLabourer 29 Sep 1918
Alfred FairweatherFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Alfred HailesLabourer 29 Apr 1897
Alfred HailesFarm Labour 2 Apr 1911
Alfred HailesAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Alfred HolmesAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Alfred HolmesAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Alfred HolmesAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Alfred John BullAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Alfred John RoseFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Alfred LastLabourer 31 Oct 1895
Alfred LastLabourer 31 Mar 1901
Alfred LastOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
Alfred LastLabourer On Farm, al 2 Apr 1911
Alfred LastAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Alfred LastAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Alfred LastLabourer 19 Dec 1920
Alfred LastLabourer 31 Jul 1920
Alfred RaceOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
Alfred RaceGeneral Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Alfred RaceAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Alfred SnellOrd. Farm Ag Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Alfred SnellAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1891
Alfred SnellGeneral Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Alfred SnellAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
Alfred StaffAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Alfred StockingsAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Alfred TalmanFarmer of 107 acres 7 Apr 1861
Alfred TalmanFarmer 13 Jun 1877
Alfred W MarshAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Alfred Walter EadeLabourer 5 Apr 1891
Alfred WoodwardLabourer 16 Aug 1924
Alice AlgarFarmers Wife 7 Apr 1861
Alice M JarrettFarmers Daughter 2 Apr 1871
Alice Mary GarneysFarmers Daughter 2 Apr 1871
Allan ArcherGeneral & Farm Labou 29 Sep 1939
Allan ArcherLabourer 16 Mar 1941
Allan ArcherFarm Labourr 5 Jan 1914
Allan ArcherPrivate||534263||Eas 10 Jan 1919
Allan ArcherFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Allison LloydGeneral Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Allison LloydPrivate||544027 and bt 1914-1920
Amos AbbottLabourer On Farm 31 Mar 1901
Amrose EslsingAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
AnnAg. Lab Wife 30 Mar 1851
Ann BaxterFarmer 31 Acres 2 Apr 1871
Ann GoodramAg. Lab Wife 2 Apr 1871
Ann ListerFarmers Wife 30 Mar 1851
Ann ListerFarmer of 127 Acres 2 Apr 1871
Ann PeckFarmer 240 Acres 2 Apr 1871
AnnaFarmer 31 Mar 1901
AnnaFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Anna Maria FrostFarmer & Miller 31 Mar 1901
AnnieAg. Labs Wife 2 Apr 1871
Archilbald Harold SnellWork on Farm (Farmer 2 Apr 1911
Arthur AbbottAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Arthur AbbottAgri. Lab 31 Mar 1901
Arthur AbbottLabourer Nov 1887
Arthur AbbottLabourer 10 Jul 1892
Arthur AbbottFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Arthur AbbottAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Arthur AbbottAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Arthur Aboy ShermanLabourer 20 Feb 1903
Arthur AndrewsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Arthur BakerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Arthur BrownAgricultural Laboure 30 Mar 1851
Arthur BrownAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
Arthur BrownAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
Arthur ChapmanFarm Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Arthur Charles TaylorLabourer Farm 2 Apr 1911
Arthur CoppingAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Arthur CoppingAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Arthur DanielsLabourer 15 Dec 1885
Arthur Dennis HurrenFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Arthur Dennis HurrenAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Arthur DriverFarm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Arthur E BloomfieldFarm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Arthur Edward PrattFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Arthur FoxLabourer 3 Nov 1869
Arthur FriendAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Arthur G GoodwinThatch, Agricultural 31 Mar 1901
Arthur GarnhamAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Arthur GarnhamFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Arthur GarnhamFarmer of 283 Acres 3 Apr 1881
Arthur George AndrewsFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Arthur George ParkerLabourer (General), 2 Apr 1911
Arthur George SteelFarmers Son Working 2 Apr 1911
Arthur GowerFarmer 25 Dec 1895
Arthur Henry DennyAgricultural Laboure 29 Sep 1939
Arthur Henry MooreFarmer etc. 2 Apr 1911
Arthur Henry MooreFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Arthur Henry MooreEffects 48,232 16s. 1 Apr 1927
Arthur Henry MooreFarmer's Son 3 Apr 1881
Arthur HubbardLabourers Son 30 Mar 1851
Arthur John MillsWar Pensioner / Agri 29 Sep 1939
Arthur John SteelFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Arthur KnottAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Arthur KnottAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
Arthur KnottFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Arthur LastFarmers Boy 5 Apr 1891
Arthur LastOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
Arthur MarkwellAg. Lab 5 Apr 1891
Arthur MayesGeneral Labourer 9 Oct 1916
Arthur MayesCorporal||646679||La 9 Feb 1922
Arthur MayesCorporal||646679||78 14 Feb 1920
Arthur MayesCorporal||646679||29 14 Feb 1920
Arthur Moore TurnerFarmer 19 Dec 1933
Arthur Moore TurnerFarmer (General), Sp 29 Sep 1939
Arthur OffordFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Arthur ParkerAg. Labourer 31 Mar 1901
Arthur ParkerArmy Pensioner. Far 2 Apr 1911
Arthur PollardAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Arthur PollardLabourer 24 Oct 1889
Arthur PyettLabourer 3 Apr 1881
Arthur Robert ArtissFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Arthur Robert ArtissAgricultural Laboure 5 Jan 1915
Arthur Robert ArtissGeneral Labourer BUD 29 Sep 1939
Arthur Robert CookFarm Labourer on Far 2 Apr 1911
Arthur RoweLabourer 26 Dec 1884
Arthur RoweFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Arthur SmithAgricultural Labuore 5 Apr 1891
Arthur SparrowAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Arthur Walter GoodwinLabourer on land 2 Apr 1911
Arthur William AbbottLabourer 3 May 1910
Arthur William AbbottPrivate||485463||Lab
Arthur William BalaamFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Arthur William BalaamFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Arthur William MartinAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Arthur William NunnAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Aubrey A SmithAgricultural Laboure 29 Sep 1939
Augustus James LesterFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Augustus James LesterFarmer (Arable & Sto 29 Sep 1939
Augustus James LesterFarmers Son 31 Mar 1901
Augustus James LesterFarmer 5 Apr 1928
Bacon Frederic George CurtisGeneral Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Barritt SalterLabourer 10 Aug 1883
Barritt SalterAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Barritt SalterAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Barritt SalterOrdinary Farm Labour 31 Mar 1901
Barritt SalterLabourer 28 Jun 1868
Barritt SalterLabourer 11 Apr 1873
Barritt SalterLabourer 28 Jun 1857
Barritt SalterLabourer 5 May 1861
Barritt SalterLabourer 2 Jun 1864
Barritt SalterLabourer 13 Jul 1862
Barritt SalterLabourer 1 May 1865
Barritt SalterLabourer 2 Jun 1864
Barritt SalterAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Barwood Thos. ReynoldsFarmer 6 May 1896
Belisaint Medyet Killet BrownFarmer & Carrier Emp 3 Apr 1881
Benjamin BerryLabourer 1 May 1816
Benjamin BerryLabourer 18 Jan 1819
Benjamin BerryAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Benjamin EllisLabourer 29 Oct 1850
Benjamin HarveyLabourer 2 May 1853
Benjamin MoultonFarmers Son 31 Mar 1901
Benjamin PallantAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
Benjamin PallantAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
Benjamin SimperFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Benjamin SmithLabourer 20 Apr 1908
Benjamin SmithAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
Benjamin SmithButcher's Laburer 5 Apr 1891
Benjamin SmithFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Benjamin SmithAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Benjamin TaylorLabourer 28 Jul 1889
Benjamin TaylorAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Benjamin TaylorLabourer 31 Mar 1901
Benjamin TaylorLabourer 14 Jun 1891
Benjamin TaylorFarm Labourer 27 Feb 1919
Benjamin Walter SmithLabourer 30 Jun 1839
Benjamin WorledgeLabourer 25 Sep 1905
Benjamin WorledgeLabourer 7 Apr 1861
Benjamin WorledgeAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Benjamin WorledgeLabourer 5 Apr 1891
Bertie Abram RaceOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
Bertie Albert PrattFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Bertie BuckinghamLabourer on Farm 2 Apr 1911
Bertie CheneryFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Bertie Edward NewsonAgricutural Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Bertie Ernest PeckAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1911
Bertie Frederick OxborrowFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Bertie Robert SparkeFarm Laburer, Heavy 29 Sep 1939
Bertie RoweLabourer 20 Jan 1902
Bertie RoweAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Bessie Maria CracknellFarmers Daughter 31 Mar 1901
BetseyFarmers Wife 30 Mar 1851
Betsey CracknellFarmers Daughter 7 Apr 1861
Betsy BarkerFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Browning WorledgeFarmer 10 Feb 1814
Browning WorledgeFarmer 12 Nov 1822
Browning WorledgeFarmer 28 Dec 1819
Browning WorledgeFarmer 6 Dec 1816
Browning WorledgeFarmer 7 Nov 1852
Bryant CarpenterLabourer 2 Dec 1832
Bryant CarpenterLabourer 28 Feb 1838
Bryant CarpenterLabourer 4 Dec 1840
Bryant CarpenterFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Bryant CarpenterAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Bryant CarpenterAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Bryant CarpenterLabourer 14 Jun 1835
Bryant CarpenterLabourer 14 Nov 1858
Bryant CarpenterLabourer 27 Apr 1859
Caleb Francis ForsdykeAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Caleb Francis ForsdykeFarm Labourer 31 Mar 1901
Caleb KerseyFarmer 11 Nov 1859
Caleb OxborrowAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Caleb OxborrowFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Caleb OxborrowAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Caleb OxborrowAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Caleb OxborrowAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Caleb OxborrowLabourer 8 Oct 1892
Caleb SimpsonFarmer & Maltster 30 Mar 1851
CarolineRetired Farmer 31 Mar 1901
Caroline ChittockAg. Lab. Wife 2 Apr 1871
Catherine GarneysFarmers Daughter 2 Apr 1871
Charles A CaspallGeneral Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Charles AbbottFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Charles Albert WellsLabourer (Agricul) 2 Apr 1911
Charles AlcockAgricultural Impleme 31 Mar 1901
Charles Ambrose CaponFarmer's Son 7 Apr 1861
Charles Ambrose CaponFarmer 24 Jun 1890
Charles Ambrose CaponFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Charles BalaamFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Charles BalaamAgricultural Worker 29 Sep 1939
Charles BarrettLabourer at Gas Work 5 Apr 1891
Charles BarrettLabourer 28 Jul 1898
Charles BarrettGeneral Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Charles BarrettAg. LAb. 2 Apr 1871
Charles BennettFarmer 20 Oct 1842
Charles BickersLabourer 9 May 1858
Charles BickersLabourer 21 Feb 1866
Charles BickersAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Charles BickersAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Charles CalthorpeLabourer 6 Feb 1842
Charles CalthorpeLabourer 28 May 1843
Charles CalthorpeLabourer & Gardener 30 Mar 1851
Charles CaponFarmer 10 Nov 1887
Charles CaponFarmer of 280 Acres 7 Apr 1861
Charles ChittockLabourer 20 Feb 1885
Charles ClemenceGeneral Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Charles CoppingLabourer 15 Oct 1890
Charles CoppingAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Charles CoppingAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Charles CoppingLabourer 26 Jan 1873
Charles CoppingLabourer 10 Jan 1875
Charles CoppingLabourer 5 Jun 1870
Charles CornerLabourer 17 Jul 1853
Charles CracknellFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Charles CulhamLabourer 30 Mar 1890
Charles CullumAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Charles CullumLabourer 17 May 1893
Charles CullumLabourer 16 May 1861
Charles CullumFarm Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Charles CullumFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Charles CullumAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Charles E FarrowLabourers Son 2 Apr 1871
Charles Edmund CraskeLabourer 2 Apr 1911
Charles Edward HammondFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Charles Edward SparrowBricklayers Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Charles Ernest MeltonFarmers Son Working 2 Apr 1911
Charles Frederic MarchantFarmer's Nephew - Wo 2 Apr 1911
Charles Frederick MarchantChemist & Farmer of 7 Apr 1861
Charles Frederick SalterLabourer on Farm 2 Apr 1911
Charles Frederick SalterAgricultural Laboure 16 May 1891
Charles GillingsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Charles GillingsAg. Labourer Son 7 Apr 1861
Charles GillingsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Charles GillingsAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Charles GillingsAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Charles GoodramLabourer 28 Sep 1810
Charles GoodramLabourer 31 Jul 1814
Charles GoodramLabourer 2 Nov 1804
Charles GoodramLabourer 12 Nov 1810
Charles GoodramAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Charles GoodramLabourer 14 May 1854
Charles GoodramLabourer 10 Oct 1858
Charles Gordon CampbellGeneral Labourer 12 Jul 1913
Charles GroomAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Charles GroomAgricultural LaboureDown Row 5 Apr 1891
Charles HartOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
Charles Henry BakerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Charles Henry BalaamAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1911
Charles Henry BrunningAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Charles Henry DennyLabourer 2 Apr 1911
Charles Henry DennyLabourer 23 Sep 1911
Charles Henry PyettFarm Laburer, Heavy 29 Sep 1939
Charles Henry SmythAgricultural Farmer 29 Sep 1939
Charles Henry TaylorFarm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Charles HowesLabourer 30 Apr 1854
Charles IfeFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Charles JacksonFarmer of 83 Acres E 7 Apr 1861
Charles John FreemanFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Charles John FreemanFarmer 18 Mar 1963
Charles John FreemanFarmer. ARP Warden 29 Sep 1939
Charles John Read FreemanFarmer Assisting Fat 29 Sep 1939
Charles KerridgeFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Charles LloydGeneral Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Charles MarkwellAg. Lab 5 Apr 1891
Charles MarkwellPaper Mill Labourer 23 Mar 1871
Charles MeltonFarmer General 29 Sep 1939
Charles MooreFarmer 14 Sep 1851
Charles MooreFarmer 29 Oct 1843
Charles MooreFarmer 29 Oct 1843
Charles MooreFarmer 22 Feb 1845
Charles MooreFarmer 1 Aug 1852
Charles MooreFarmer 31 Aug 1859
Charles MooreFarmer 12 Aug 1863
Charles MooreFarmer 284 Acres emp 30 Mar 1851
Charles MooreFarmer 6 Jun 1841
Charles MooreFarmer of 293Acres e 2 Apr 1871
Charles MooreFarmer 294 Acres emp 3 Apr 1881
Charles MooreFarmer 23 Jun 1869
Charles MutimerFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Charles NewsonAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Charles NewsonFarm Lab 3 Apr 1881
Charles PrittyAg. Lab Pensioner 2 Apr 1871
Charles RaceAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Charles RoweAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Charles SalterAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Charles SalterLabourer 3 Apr 1881
Charles SalterLabourer 9 Dec 1856
Charles SalterLabourer 2 Jul 1893
Charles SalterLicensee & Farmer 29 Sep 1939
Charles SheldrakeAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Charles SheldrakeAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Charles SimpsonLabourer 2 Nov 1845
Charles SimpsonAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Charles SimpsonAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Charles SimpsonRetired Agricultural 5 Apr 1891
Charles SmithGeneral Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Charles SpallLabourer 4 Sep 1853
Charles SpallAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Charles SpallLabourer 8 Sep 1843
Charles SymondsFarmers Son 3 Apr 1881
Charles TurnerAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Charles TurnerLabourer 3 Apr 1881
Charles TurnerFarmer of 250 Acres 7 Apr 1861
Charles TurnerFarmer 27 Sep 1876
Charles WadeLabourer 11 Apr 1898
Charles Walter BarrettOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
Charles Walter RoseFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Charles William AbbottFarmer 20 Sep 1923
Charles William AbbottFarmers Son (Work on 2 Apr 1911
Charles William LeeLabourer, Brickmaker 2 Apr 1911
Charles William PrattFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
CharlotteAgricultural Laboure 7 Apr 1861
CharlotteLabourers Wife 2 Apr 1871
Charlotte GaymerAg. Lab's Wife 7 Apr 1861
Charlotte MillsAg. Lab. Wife 2 Apr 1871
Charlotte PeckFarmers Wife 30 Mar 1851
Charlotte Rebecca ListerFarmers Daur 30 Mar 1851
Christopher GurneyLabourer 5 May 1863
Christopher LongAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Christopher LongAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
ClaraFarmers Wife 2 Apr 1871
Clark TydemanAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Claude W PipeFarm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Clement KerseyFarmer 7 Apr 1861
Clifford JayLabourer 29 Sep 1939
Clipsey Willie SmithLabourer 20 Apr 1908
Clipsey Willie SmithFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Clipsey Willie SmithAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Clipsey Willie SmithGeneral Agricultural 31 Mar 1901
Cora Adelaide MannFarmers Daughter 3 Apr 1881
Cornelius LastAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
Cornelius LastAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
Daniel BloomfieldAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
Daniel GarnhamAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Daniel GarnhamLabourer 26 Oct 1853
Daniel GarnhamAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Daniel GarnhamAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Daniel GarnhamLabourer 10 Oct 1824
Daniel GarnhamLabourer 25 Dec 1826
Daniel GarnhamLabourer 25 Dec 1828
Daniel GarnhamLabourer 16 Jul 1831
Daniel GarnhamLabourer 15 Apr 1832
Daniel Gifford SpaldingLabourer 9 Sep 1942
Daniel GunnFarmer 29 Mar 1875
Daniel LuffLabourer 18 Jan 1813
Daniel LuffLabourer 18 Jan 1820
Daniel PooleyAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Daniel SmithAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
Daniel SmithLabourer 12 Sep 1907
Daniel SmithLabourer 24 Dec 1873
Daniel SmithLabourer 3 Jul 1870
Daniel SmithAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Daniel SmithAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Daniel SmithFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Daniel Spaldingalso in the householNo. 179 5 Apr 1891
Daniel SpaldingLabourer 6 Apr 1856
Daniel StopherLabourer 13 Oct 1854
Daniel TheobaldFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Daniel Thomas LuffFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Daniel Thomas LuffFarmerGreenwood Farm 1922
Daniel Thomas LuffFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Daniel Thomas LuffAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Daniel TurnerLabourer 15 Sep 1874
Daniel TurnerAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Daniel TurnerAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Daniel TurnerAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Daniel TurnerFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Daniel TurnerAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Daniel TurnerLabourer 18 Oct 1843
Daniel TurnerAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
David ArbonLabourer 12 Aug 1888
David ArtisAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
David BrewingtonLabourer on Farm 2 Apr 1911
David ChurchLabourer 24 Dec 1852
David GarnhamAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
David GarnhamAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
David HarveyAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
David HurrenLabourer 2 Feb 1873
David JacksonLabourer 24 Jun 1850
David KerridgeLabourer 25 Dec 1863
David KerridgeAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
David Linda Robinson LingLabourer 5 Mar 1921
David MillsAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
David MillsAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
David MillsAg. Labourer 7 Apr 1861
David RosierFarmer 31 Mar 1901
David RosierFarmer 1 Jun 1903
David RosierAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
David RosierLabourer 19 Nov 1865
David RosierLabourer 8 Nov 1874
David RosierLabourer 30 Jun 1872
David RosierLabourer 8 May 1870
David WilbyLabourer 14 Oct 1859
Dennis WadeAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Dennis WadeLabourer 16 Aug 1857
Donald Frank ClarkeFarmer 12 Sep 1919
E Herbert BakerFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Ebenezer GoodingFarmer 21 Oct 1857
Edgar Algar LockeFarmer 74 ac employs 30 Mar 1851
Edgar Algar LockeFarmer 5 Aug 1902
Edgar Algar LockeLandowner / Farmer e 2 Apr 1871
Edgar Algar LockeFarmer of 19 acres e 3 Apr 1881
Edgar Algar LockeFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Edgar Algar LockeFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Edgar BarrettAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
Edgar BarrettLabourer 9 Sep 1897
Edgar BarrettLabourer 18 Mar 1894
Edgar BarrettLabourer 29 Apr 1897
Edgar BarrettLabourer 15 Dec 1889
Edgar BarrettFarm Laborer 2 Apr 1911
Edgar ButcherFarmer 1 Dec 1875
Edgar ButcherFarmer 49 Acres Empl 2 Apr 1871
Edgar GillingsAg. Labourer Son 7 Apr 1861
Edgar GillingsAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Edgar GillingsAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Edgar HolmesAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Edgar HolmesAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Edgar HolmesAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Edgar HolmesAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Edgar HolmesLabourer Oct 1872
Edgar RaceAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Edgar SparrowFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Edgar SparrowAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Edgar SparrowLabourer 8 Nov 1838
Edith Marion MannFarmers Daughter 3 Apr 1881
Edmund ArcherLabourer 3 Nov 1892
Edmund ArcherAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Edmund ArcherOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
Edmund ArcherLabourer Aug 1896
Edmund ArcherAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Edmund ArcherAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Edmund BakerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Edmund OtleyLabourer 14 Nov 1858
Edmund TurnerLabourer 8 Oct 1876
Edmund TydemanInnkeeper & Farmer 4 30 Mar 1851
Edward AllardLabourers Son 7 Apr 1861
Edward AllardAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Edward AllardAgricultural Laboure 30 Mar 1851
Edward AllardLabourer 23 Sep 1883
Edward BowmanBuilders Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Edward CraskeFarmer of 218 Acres, 2 Apr 1871
Edward CrispLabourer 11 Oct 1840
Edward CurtisLabourer 22 Sep 1852
Edward CurtisAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Edward DoveFarmer of 33 acres e 30 Mar 1851
Edward DoveFarmer 320 Acres 10 7 Apr 1861
Edward FairweatherAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Edward FairweatherAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Edward FairweatherLabourer 5 Aug 1882
Edward FieldLabourer 8 May 1841
Edward FreemanFarmer 180 Acres wit 2 Apr 1871
Edward FreemanFarmer of 124 acres 30 Mar 1851
Edward George DriverAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Edward George Egerton PoddSmiths Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Edward GillingsAg. Labourer Son 7 Apr 1861
Edward GillingsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Edward GillingsFarm Labourer 4 Jun 1886
Edward GillingsAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Edward GillingsAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Edward GillingsAgricultural Laboure 26 Oct 1918
Edward GillingsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Edward GillingsAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Edward H AbbottFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Edward HarsentAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Edward LloydGeneral Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Edward LummisFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Edward MortimerFarmer 5 Oct 1896
Edward OxborrowAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Edward PallantAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
Edward ParkerLabourer 23 Mar 1856
Edward ParkerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Edward RaceAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Edward RogersLabourer 22 Sep 1852
Edward RogersAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Edward RogersAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Edward RolfeAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Edward RunacresFarm LAbourer 2 Apr 1911
Edward RunacresAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Edward ShipLabourer 3 Jan 1844
Edward TheobaldLabourer 30 Nov 1834
Edward TheobaldLabourer 4 Oct 1829
Edward TheobaldLabourer 8 Jan 1827
Edward TheobaldAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Edward TheobaldAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Edward TydemanAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Edward TydemanAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Edward UpsonLabourer 12 Aug 1860
Edward UpsonLabourer 23 Mar 1856
Edward WadeAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Edward WadeLabourer 8 Nov 1863
Edward WadeFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Edward WadeLabourer 17 Nov 1872
Edward WadeLabourer 9 Nov 1873
Edward WadeAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Edward WadeAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Edward WadeAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Edwin James BowmanGeneral Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Edwin KerseyFarmers Son 7 Apr 1861
Edwin Samuel WebsterFarmer 3 May 1958
Edwin SparrowFarmer 22 Feb 1892
Edwin SparrowLabourer 1 May 1867
Edwin SparrowLabourer 16 May 1869
Edwin SparrowLabourer 16 Jul 1873
Edwin SparrowLabourer 16 May 1875
Edwin SparrowFarmer & Dealer 20 Apr 1890
Edwin SparrowFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Edwin SparrowAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Edwin WrightFarmer 5 Apr 1891
EleanorAg. Lab. (Pauper) Wi 30 Mar 1851
Eleanor BrowseAg. Lab. Wife 2 Apr 1871
Eli GarnhamLabourer 29 Sep 1886
Elijah AbbottAg. Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Elijah AbbottAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Elijah AllardBricklayers Labourer 31 Mar 1901
Elijah AllardShoemaker & Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Elijah AllardGeneral Labourer Ret 29 Sep 1939
Elijah EasterAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Elijah EasterOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
Elijah EasterAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1911
Elijah GarrardFarm Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Elijah RibbansLabourer 10 Jun 1878
Elijah StebbingsFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Elijah TaylorAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Elijah TaylorAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
Elisha CookAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
ElizaAg. Labs Wife 3 Apr 1881
Eliza AllardLabourers Daughter 7 Apr 1861
Eliza AllumLabourers Wife 2 Apr 1871
Eliza Barker KerseyFarmers Daughter 2 Apr 1871
Eliza CuttingFarmers Wife 2 Apr 1871
Eliza DashBaptism transcripts
Eliza SmithAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Eliza SmithLabourers Wife 7 Apr 1861
Eliza SmithAg. Labs Widow 2 Apr 1871
ElizabethFarmers Wife 30 Mar 1851
Elizabeth AbbottLabourers Daughter 7 Apr 1861
Elizabeth CaponFarmers Daughter 7 Apr 1861
Elizabeth CarterFarmers Wife 3 Apr 1881
Elizabeth Charlotte JarrettFarmers Daughter 2 Apr 1871
Elizabeth FarrowLabourers Daughter 2 Apr 1871
Elizabeth MartinAg. Lab. Wife 2 Apr 1871
Elizabeth ProcterOutdoor Labourer 7 Apr 1861
Elizabeth SallowsAg. Lab's Wife 30 Mar 1851
Elizabeth ShearingFarmer 6 Jun 1841
Elizabeth ShearingFarmer of 135 Acres, 30 Mar 1851
Elizabeth ShearingFarmers Widow 7 Apr 1861
Elizabeth SheldrakeFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Elizabeth Susannah LockeFarmer's Wife 7 Apr 1861
EllenFarmers Wife 2 Apr 1911
Ellen BurrowsFarmers Wife 2 Apr 1871
Ellen BurrowsFarmerr 150 Acres Em 3 Apr 1881
Ellen BurrowsFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Ellen CalverLabourers Wife 3 Apr 1881
Ellen Elizabeth CatchpoolFarmer's Dau 30 Mar 1851
Ellen Jane FulcherFarmer's Daughter 5 Apr 1891
Ellenor BuckenhamAg. Lab's Wife 2 Apr 1871
Ellis NeaveFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Ellis NeaveFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Ellis NeaveFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Emily A FarrowLabourers Daughter 2 Apr 1871
Emily Elizabeth FreemanFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Emily GarnhamFarmer of 95 Acres e 3 Apr 1881
Emily May SmythFarmers Daughter, Da 2 Apr 1911
EmmaAg. Lab. Widow 2 Apr 1871
Emma BarrettMiller & Farmer Mist 3 Apr 1881
Emma CracknellFarmers Daughter 7 Apr 1861
Emma Elizabeth MooreEffects 1070 12s. 6 2 Jul 1931
Emma Frances ShulverFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Emma Frances ShulverWidowed? Farmer 2 Apr 1911
Emma HarveyAg. Lab. Dau 7 Apr 1861
Enock WilbyAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
Ephraim Charles BlomfieldLabourer & Horseman 5 Apr 1891
Ephraim Charles BlomfieldAgric. Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Ephraim Charles BlomfieldRetired Farm Lab 29 Sep 1939
Ephraim James BloomfieldLabourer 26 Dec 1906
Ephraim James HallFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Ephraim LambertLabourer 17 Oct 1900
Ephraim StockingsAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Ernest Arthur HammondFarmer 8 Jun 1933
Ernest Arthur HammondFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Ernest Arthur HammondFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Ernest Arthur HammondFarmer 7 Jul 1936
Ernest BrettFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Ernest David RozierFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Ernest David RozierFarmers Son 31 Mar 1901
Ernest DennyLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
Ernest DennyFrm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Ernest Edward BarrettLabourer 4 Aug 1924
Ernest Edward MillsPrivate, Special Res 2 Apr 1911
Ernest Eliezar MarshallLabouer 26 Dec 1903
Ernest Frederick BalaamFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Ernest GoodingAssistant Farmer 5 Apr 1891
Ernest GoodingFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Ernest GoodingFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Ernest GoodingFarmerDerrybrook 1925
Ernest GoodingFarmerDerrybrook 1900
Ernest GoodingFarmerDerrybrook 1908
Ernest GoodingFarmerDerrybrook 1912
Ernest GoodingFarmerDerrybrook, Rome Woo 1916
Ernest GoodingFarmerRoamwood Farm 1933
Ernest GoodingFarmer 30 Sep 1931
Ernest GoodingFarmer 23 Jun 1902
Ernest GoodingFarmer 28 Sep 1913
Ernest GoodingFarmer 11 Aug 1901
Ernest GoodingFarmer 29 Sep 1910
Ernest GoodingFarmer 8 Oct 1909
Ernest GoodingFarmer 8 Sep 1904
Ernest GoodingFarmer 27 Oct 1907
Ernest HammondFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Ernest HammondAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Ernest HammondLabourer 1 Nov 1891
Ernest Jarrold EadeBuilders Labourer - 29 Sep 1939
Ernest Jarrold EadeBuilders Labourer He 29 Sep 1939
Ernest KnottFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Ernest W WilbyAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Ernest W WilbyLabourer on road 31 Mar 1901
Ernest W WilbyRoad Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Ernest William BarhamFarmer 17 Oct 1912
EstherAg. Lab. Wife 7 Apr 1861
Ethel Mary AbbottFarmers Daughter (Da 2 Apr 1911
Ezekiel CanhamAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
F J W BurchFarmer of 300 acres 2 Apr 1871
Fanny FreemanFarmers Daughter 2 Apr 1871
Fenn George ClementsLabourer 25 Jun 1899
Florence Ino MannFarmers Daughter 3 Apr 1881
Florence Rose TomkinsFarmer Poultry 2 Apr 1911
FrancesAg. Labs Wife 30 Mar 1851
Frances KerseyFarmers Daughter 21 Oct 1857
Francis GoodingFarmer 8 Apr 1889
Francis GoodingFarmer 10 Apr 1889
Francis GoodingFarmer of 21 acres e 2 Apr 1871
Francis GoodingFarmer & Dealer 5 Apr 1891
Francis GoodingFarmer of 70 acres e 3 Apr 1881
Francis GoodingFarmer & Cattle Deal 1875
Francis GoodingButcher & Farmer 1874
Francis GoodingFarmer 1879
Francis GoodingFarmer & Owner, & DeDerry Brook Farm 1885
Francis GoodingFarmer 25 Apr 1883
Francis John LesterFarmer 29 Sep 1939
Francis John LesterFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Francis Leslie John HammondFarmer 12 Oct 1950
Francis SmithLabourer 25 Jan 1869
Francis SmithAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Francis Temple ChevallierFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Francis Temple ChevallierFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Francis Temple ChevallierFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Francis WalneLabourer 17 Apr 1813
Francis William LastAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Francis William LastLabourer 26 Nov 1888
Francis William LastLabourer 29 Jun 1890
Francis William LastLabourer 29 Apr 1897
Francis William LastFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Frank AbbottFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Frank BuckenhamFarm Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Frank Edward CoppingAgricultural Horsema 29 Sep 1939
Frank Ernest MillsLabourer 1 Mar 1926
Frank FairweatherFarm Work Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Frank Henry ParkerFarm Labourer b 18 Apr 1907
Frank MilesSkilled Labourer, Ad 29 Sep 1939
Frank Morley YoungmanFarmer 29 Sep 1903
Frank Morley YoungmanFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Fred Charles ShaveCoal Miner Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Fred HearnFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Freddy BrownAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Frederic FellinghamLabourer Nov 1887
Frederic Westrope DorlingFarmer 31 Jan 1897
Frederic Westrope Dorlingto Henry Abbott Groc 30 Mar 1897
Frederic Westrope DorlingFarmer of 205 Acres 3 Apr 1881
Frederic Westrope DorlingFarmer Employing 10 2 Apr 1871
Frederic Westrope DorlingFarmer occupying 174 7 Apr 1861
Frederic Westrope DorlingFarmer 87 Acres Empl 30 Mar 1851
Frederic Westrope DorlingRetired Farmer 5 Apr 1891
Frederick AllardAg. Labourers Son 7 Apr 1861
Frederick ArtissAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Frederick ArtissLabourer 5 Apr 1891
Frederick BardwellLabourer 4 Apr 1874
Frederick BardwellLabourer 23 Apr 1876
Frederick BarrettFarm Labour 2 Apr 1911
Frederick BickersFarm Labourer 2 Feb 1874
Frederick BickersLabourer at Chemical 5 Apr 1891
Frederick BickersAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Frederick C PageLabourer on Farm 31 Mar 1901
Frederick Charles AlcockMasons Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Frederick Charles CookFarm Labourer on Far 2 Apr 1911
Frederick Charles CookBricklayers Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Frederick Charles CookLabourer 26 Feb 1922
Frederick Charles CookLabourer 28 Jan 1926
Frederick Charles CookLabourer 1 Aug 1923
Frederick Charles CracknellFarmer's Son 31 Mar 1901
Frederick Charles MillsFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Frederick CheneryFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Frederick ClemenceGeneral Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Frederick ClemenceAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Frederick CookAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Frederick CurtisAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Frederick CurtisAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Frederick EadeLabourer 27 May 1894
Frederick EadeLabourer 26 May 1895
Frederick EadeLabourer 29 Sep 1895
Frederick EadeLabourer 19 Jun 1898
Frederick EadeAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Frederick EadeFarm Labourer 9 Sep 1894
Frederick EmenyAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1891
Frederick EmenyLabourer 21 May 1898
Frederick EmenyLabourer 6 Jun 1897
Frederick EmenyLabourer 24 Mar 1895
Frederick EmenyAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Frederick EmenyAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Frederick EmenyFarm Labourer 14 Dec 1898
Frederick EmenyLabourer (Deceased) 7 Jun 1912
Frederick FairweatherAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Frederick FreemanFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Frederick FreemanRetired Farmer 3 Apr 1881
Frederick FreemanFarmer 7 Apr 1861
Frederick George KerridgeFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Frederick George KerridgeLabourer on Farm 31 Mar 1901
Frederick Gilbert BridgesFarmer 6 Jan 1939
Frederick Gilbert BridgesFarmers Son, working 2 Apr 1911
Frederick GoodwinLabourer - Farm 2 Apr 1911
Frederick GreenAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
Frederick GreenAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Frederick GunnLabourer 3 Nov 1892
Frederick GunnAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
Frederick GunnLabourer 13 Jan 1898
Frederick GunnAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Frederick GunnOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
Frederick GunnAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
Frederick H WorledgeLabourer 1 Dec 1902
Frederick H WorledgeFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Frederick HawesLabourer 18 Aug 1895
Frederick HawesLabourer 31 May 1891
Frederick HawesLabourer 24 Jun 1888
Frederick HubbardAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Frederick J BloomfieldFarm Labourer Milker 19 Sep 1939
Frederick John BakerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Frederick John HammondAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1911
Frederick KerridgeFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Frederick KerridgeAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Frederick LastLabourer 23 Sep 1885
Frederick MayesLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
Frederick PlantFarmer of 10 Acres 7 Apr 1861
Frederick PlantFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Frederick PlantFarmer 11 Sep 1859
Frederick PlantAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Frederick PlantLabourer 18 May 1869
Frederick PollardAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Frederick PollardLabourer 5 Aug 1882
Frederick PotterAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
Frederick RaceAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Frederick SalterLabourer 5 Apr 1891
Frederick SalterLabourer on Farm 2 Apr 1911
Frederick Salteralso in the householGreat Green 5 Apr 1891
Frederick SalterAgricultural Laboure 24 Jun 1865
Frederick SmithAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Frederick Thomas DebenhamPrivate||6068/14||La 1919
Frederick Thomas DebenhamBuilders Labourer 4 Jan 1915
Frederick Thomas SmythFarmer of 113 acres 30 Mar 1851
Frederick W TurnerAgricultural Laboure 29 Sep 1939
Frederick William AndrewsFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Frederick William AndrewsFarm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Frederick William HammondFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Frederick William HammondFarmer of 133 Acres 3 Apr 1881
Frederick William HammondFarmer 4 Nov 1895
Frederick William HammondFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Frederick William HammondFarmer 8 Mar 1864
Frederick William PotterAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Frederick William RoweFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Frederick William StewardLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
Frederick William StewardPrivate|| 644177||43 9 Jan 1919
Garnies CatchpoolFarmer 6 Jun 1841
George A AgerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George AbbottAg. Labourer 3 Apr 1881
George AbbottAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George AbbottFarm Lab 2 Apr 1871
George AbbottFarmer 29 Aug 1879
George Albert PooleyLabour On Farm 2 Apr 1911
George AldousAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George AllardLabourers Son 7 Apr 1861
George AmassFarmer of 38 Acres E 2 Apr 1871
George AndrewsLabourer 15 Sep 1898
George AndrewsLabourer 12 Aug 1860
George AndrewsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George AndrewsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George AndrewsAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
George AndrewsAg. Lab. Employed on 3 Apr 1881
George AndrewsAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
George AndrewsLabourer 24 Oct 1894
George AndrewsLabourer 8 Apr 1906
George ArtissAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George ArtissLabourer 26 Mar 1910
George ArtissFarm Labourer 1 Mar 1915
George ArtissAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
George ArtissAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George ArtissFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1898
George ArtissFarm Labourer 16 Oct 1889
George ArtissLabourer 27 Dec 1889
George ArtissLabourer 29 May 1898
George BarrettAg. Labourer 3 Apr 1881
George BloomfieldAg. Lab Horseman 2 Apr 1871
George BrunningAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
George BuckinghamLabourer on Farm 2 Apr 1911
George BuckinghamAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George BuckinghamLabourer 23 Aug 1914
George BuckinghamAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
George BuckinghamAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
George BuckinghamAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
George BuckinghamAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
George BuckinghamFarm Labourer 7 Jul 1895
George BuckinghamAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
George CatchpoleFarmer's Son 30 Mar 1851
George CoppingLabourer 3 Apr 1881
George CoppingAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
George CoppingFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
George CoppingLabourer 3 Apr 1881
George CoppingAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George CoppingAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
George CullumFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
George CullumLabourer 2 May 1847
George CullumLabourer 11 Aug 1850
George CullumAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
George CullumFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
George Cullumbefore marriage of s b 28 Aug 1892
George CurtisAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
George CurtisPig Dealer & Ag. Lab 2 Apr 1871
George CurtisAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
George CurtisAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
George CurtisAgricultural Laboure 30 Mar 1851
George CurtisAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
George CurtisAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
George CurtisLabourer 1 Jan 1832
George DavyAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
George Davyalso in the househol 6 Jun 1841
George DavyLabourer 14 Aug 1831
George DavyAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
George DavyAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
George DoveFarmer's Son 30 Mar 1851
George DriverAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
George DriverAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George DriverAgricultural Laboure 7 Apr 1861
George DriverAgricultural Laboure 30 Mar 1851
George DriverAgricultural Laboure 6 Jun 1841
George DriverAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
George DriverFarmer 6 Acres 3 Apr 1881
George DriverRetired Farmer 5 Apr 1891
George FairweatherLabourer 19 Jul 1865
George FairweatherAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
George FairweatherFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
George FairweatherAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
George FarrowLabourer 2 Apr 1911
George FarthingBailiff Farmer 30 Mar 1851
George Frederick ShaveFarmer 31 Mar 1901
George FreemanFarmer 6 Jun 1841
George FreemanMaltster & Farmer 25 2 Apr 1871
George FreemanFarmer 6 Feb 1862
George Freeman StrangeLabourer 12 Nov 1867
George FulcherLabourer 21 Jan 1877
George FulcherLabourer 23 Dec 1877
George GarnhamAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George GarnhamFarmer 10 Nov 1887
George GillingsLabourer 30 Nov 1874
George GillingsAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
George GillingsAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
George GillingsAg. Labourer 7 Apr 1861
George GillingsAg. Labourer Son 7 Apr 1861
George GillingsAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
George GillingsLabourer 7 Mar 1860
George GillingsLabourer 20 Feb 1857
George GillingsFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
George GillingsAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
George GillingsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George Greaves BowmanLabourer Biscuit Fac 29 Sep 1939
George HalesLabourer 1 Jul 1846
George Henry FulcherFarmer's Son 31 Mar 1901
George Henry FulcherFarmer's Son 5 Apr 1891
George Henry HammondFarmer 40 Acres Land 2 Apr 1871
George Henry HammondFarmer of 40 Acres E 7 Apr 1861
George Henry SmythFarmer 5 Apr 1891
George Henry SmythFarmer 2 Apr 1911
George Henry SmythFarmer 29 May 1887
George Henry SmythFarmer 3 Feb 1889
George Henry SmythFarmer 18 May 1890
George Henry SmythFarmer 23 Apr 1891
George Henry SparrowLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
George HubbardLabourer 16 Dec 1843
George HubbardAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
George HuntAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
George HurrenLabourer 27 Apr 1884
George HurrenAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
George HurrenLabourer 30 Mar 1851
George HurrenLabourer 8 May 1872
George HurrenAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
George John KerseyAccountant & Researc 29 Sep 1939
George Keer PageFarmers Son 7 Apr 1861
George Keer PageFarmer of 135 Acres, 2 Apr 1871
George KerseyAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
George KerseyAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
George KerseyLabourer 25 Dec 1884
George KerseyLabourer (Brewery) 31 Mar 1901
George KerseyBrewers Labourer 5 Apr 1891
George KerseyAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George KerseyFarmer 6 Feb 1841
George Kersey BlofieldFarmer 9 Aug 1866
George Kersey BlofieldFarmer of 292 Acres 7 Apr 1861
George Kersey BlofieldFarmer 300 Acres 12 30 Mar 1851
George LankesterLabourer 14 Oct 1873
George LastOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
George LastAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
George Lewis HarveyAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1911
George MarshLabourer - Farm 2 Apr 1911
George MarshAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George Matthew CookFarm Labour 2 Apr 1911
George MillerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George MillsAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
George MolesThatchers Labourer 2 Apr 1911
George MolesHay Trusser - Ag. La 31 Mar 1901
George MoultonFarmer 31 Mar 1901
George NunnLabourer 17 Oct 1890
George NunnOrdinary Farm Labour 31 Mar 1901
George NunnFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
George NunnAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
George NunnLabourer 2 Apr 1876
George NunnLabourer 16 Sep 1877
George NunnLabourer 21 Aug 1881
George NunnAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
George NunnAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George OffordAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
George P MoultonFarmers Son 31 Mar 1901
George PallantAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
George PallantAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
George PalmerFarmer 31 Mar 1901
George PalmerFarmer 5 Apr 1891
George PalmerFarmers Son 3 Apr 1881
George PerryLabourer 9 Sep 1868
George PerryAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
George PerryLabourer In Brick Ya 2 Apr 1871
George PrattLabourer 26 Jan 1881
George PrattFarmer 5 Apr 1891
George RaceAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
George Richard SpaldingFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
George Richard SpaldingGeneral Agricultural 29 Sep 1939
George RolfeAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George RoseFarmers Son 31 Mar 1901
George RoseLabourer 3 Apr 1881
George RoseFarmers Son 5 Apr 1891
George RoweFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
George RoweFarm Labourer 6 Jan 1934
George RoweLabourer 21 Jan 1877
George RoweLabourer 21 Sep 1874
George RoweLabourer 10 Sep 1880
George RoweLabourer 31 May 1873
George RumseyFarmer 3 Jul 1923
George RunaclesLabourer 28 May 1871
George SheldrakeAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George ShermanAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
George ShermanAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
George SmithBrickyard Labourer 5 Apr 1891
George SmithLabourer 29 Oct 1898
George SnellAgricultural Laboure 30 Mar 1851
George SnellAgricultural Laboure 7 Apr 1861
George SpaldingGeneral Labourer 5 Apr 1891
George SpallAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George SpallAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
George SpallAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
George SpallLabourer 2 Dec 1851
George StaffAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George StaffLabourer Oct 1872
George StaffLabourer 12 Oct 1868
George StaffAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
George StaffLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
George StaffFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
George TaylorLabourer 10 Nov 1839
George TaylorAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
George ThainLabourer 29 Oct 1874
George ThainLabourer 15 Oct 1878
George TheobaldAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
George ThrowerLabour (Farm) 2 Apr 1911
George ThrowerAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
George ThurkettleFarmer 31 Mar 1853
George ThurlowLabourer 26 Apr 1882
George ThurlowAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
George TurnerAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
George TurnerFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
George WadeAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
George WadeLabourer 16 Jul 1873
George WadeLabourer 7 Mar 1872
George WarrenLabourer 30 Dec 1888
George WarrenLabourer 22 Jun 1879
George WarrenLabourer 28 Aug 1881
George WarrenLabourer 7 Oct 1883
George WhitingLabourer 24 Dec 1873
George William KerridgeLabourer on Farm 31 Mar 1901
George WrightLabourer 26 Dec 1892
George WrightAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
George WrightAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
George WrightAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
George WrightLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
Georgeanna Mary PageFarmers Daughter 30 Mar 1851
Gertrude Belisaint Jane BoultoFarmer Merchant 10 Apr 1882
Gertrude Belisaint Jane BoultoFarmer Daughter 3 Apr 1881
Giles GoodingButcher, Farmer & C 1892
Giles GoodingButcher, Farmer & Ca 1885
Ginnett Laura ArcherLabr 3 Nov 1892
Gordon L KeebleFarm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
HannahAg. Labs Wife 30 Mar 1851
Hannah CatchpoolFarmer's Dau 30 Mar 1851
Hannah FairweatherAg. Lab. Wife 2 Apr 1871
Hannah RosierLabourers Daur 7 Apr 1861
Harley ParkerAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Harold George TaylorGeneral Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Harriet BannisterLabourers Wife 7 Apr 1861
Harriet FarrowAg. Lab Wife 2 Apr 1871
Harriet Jane RixFarmers Daughter 2 Apr 1871
Harriet Maria CockerellFarmer's Wife 7 Apr 1861
Harriet MurtonRetired Farmer 31 Mar 1901
HarriotFarmers Wife 30 Mar 1851
Harry BirdAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Harry CanhamAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Harry CoppingLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
Harry DennyLabourer 4 Oct 1919
Harry Edgar Samuel BarrettFarm Laborer 2 Apr 1911
Harry Edward FairweatherAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Harry George CookFarm Labourer on Far 2 Apr 1911
Harry George CookFarm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Harry HallFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Harry HarveyLabourer 25 Oct 1883
Harry John ChittockLabourer (Farm) 2 Apr 1911
Harry KeebleLabourer 3 Apr 1881
Harry KeebleAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Harry ListLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
Harry ListFarm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Harry MarjoramAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
Harry MillerFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Harry MillsLabourer 11 Jan 1890
Harry MillsAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Harry MillsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Harry MillsAgricultural Labourr 31 Mar 1901
Harry MillsFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Harry NunnAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Harry PallantAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Harry PerryPrivate||273974||Lon 1 Nov 1916
Harry PollardAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Harry RaceAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Harry RosierFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Harry William Gage BakerLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
Harry WoolnoughAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Harry WoolnoughFarm Labourer 10 Jan 1890
Harry WrightAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Harvey Zebedee TydemanAg.Lab 6 Jun 1841
Haydon RaceAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Hector ParkerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Hector WadeLabourer 20 Jun 1900
Henrry AldousAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Henry A HuntLabourer 25 Dec 1889
Henry A HuntAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Henry AddisonFarmer & Carrier 31 Mar 1901
Henry AddisonLicenced Carrier & F 5 Apr 1891
Henry AddisonFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Henry AldousLabourer 14 Feb 1857
Henry AldousLabourer 31 Dec 1847
Henry ArtisAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Henry ArtisAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Henry BalaamAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Henry BalaamAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Henry BowmanCoal Miner Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Henry BuckinghamAg. Labr 7 Apr 1861
Henry ChambersLabourer 4 Aug 1877
Henry ClemenceLabourer 26 Jul 1868
Henry ClemencePensioner. Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Henry ClemenceLabourer 3 Apr 1856
Henry ClemenceLabourer 14 Aug 1853
Henry ClemenceLabourer 6 Oct 1851
Henry CoppingLabourer 14 May 1882
Henry CoppingAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Henry CoppingLabourer 11 Jul 1880
Henry CoppingLabourer 3 Mar 1878
Henry CoppingLabourer 22 Nov 1872
Henry CoppingAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1911
Henry CoppingAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Henry CoppingLabourer 3 Apr 1881
Henry CoppingLabourer 19 Aug 1883
Henry CoppingLabourer 2 Nov 1884
Henry CoppingLabourer 25 Sep 1887
Henry CoppingLabourer 13 Oct 1889
Henry CoppingLabourer 16 Aug 1891
Henry CoppingLabourer 6 Aug 1893
Henry CrowfootLabourer 19 Apr 1897
Henry CrowfootLabourer 30 Nov 1873
Henry CrowfootLabourer 13 Feb 1859
Henry CrowfootLabourer 3 Jul 1870
Henry CrowfootAg. LAb 3 Apr 1881
Henry CrowfootAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Henry CrowfootAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Henry CullumAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
Henry CullumAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Henry CullumLabourer 16 May 1861
Henry CullumAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Henry CullumAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Henry E RaceAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Henry Edward TaylorMaltsters Labourer 31 Mar 1901
Henry Edward TaylorLabourer Farm 2 Apr 1911
Henry Edward TaylorAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Henry Edward TaylorAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
Henry EmenyAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Henry FarrowFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Henry FlintLabourer 21 May 1854
Henry FlintLaburer 9 Apr 1841
Henry FordFarmer 23 Sep 1885
Henry FulcherFarmer 166 acres emp 3 Apr 1881
Henry GarrardAgricultural Laboure 7 Apr 1861
Henry GarrardFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1871
Henry GarrardAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
Henry GarrardLabourers Son 7 Apr 1861
Henry GarrodLabourer 18 Jun 1826
Henry GarrodLabourer 9 Oct 1864
Henry GarrodAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Henry George MillerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Henry HearnFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Henry HuntAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Henry James PageFarmers Son 30 Mar 1851
Henry John DodsonAgricultural Laboure 29 Sep 1939
Henry LambertAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Henry LawrenceAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Henry LloydGeneral Labourer 31 Mar 1901
Henry LloydLabourer 3 Apr 1893
Henry LloydLabourer 22 Jul 1894
Henry LloydLabourer 5 Oct 1890
Henry LloydLabourer, Agrl 5 Apr 1891
Henry MarjoramFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Henry MarkwellAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Henry MayesLabourer 5 Apr 1891
Henry MillsAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Henry MooreFarmer 6 Jun 1841
Henry MooreFarmer 2 Apr 1871
Henry Moore TurnerChartered Accountant 29 Sep 1939
Henry PeckAg. Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Henry Pells KerseyFarmer 11 Dec 1837
Henry Pells KerseyFarmer 4 Oct 1865
Henry Pells KerseyFarmer 15 Jun 1856
Henry Pells KerseyFarmer 21 Oct 1857
Henry PerryHay Binder Ag. Lab. 31 Mar 1901
Henry PlantLabourer 30 Nov 1862
Henry PlantAg. Labour 2 Apr 1871
Henry PollardLabourer 3 Aug 1885
Henry PollardAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Henry PollardAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Henry PollardLabourer 8 Nov 1863
Henry PollardAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Henry PotterLabourer 2 Apr 1871
Henry PotterAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Henry PotterAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
Henry RaceLabourer 9 Jan 1889
Henry RaceAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Henry RaceAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Henry RaceAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Henry RaceLabourer 19 Oct 1895
Henry RaceFarmer & Beer House 31 Mar 1901
Henry RaceAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Henry RaceAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Henry SpallLabourer 6 Jan 1852
Henry SpallAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Henry SpallAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Henry SpallAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Henry StannardLabourer 24 Nov 1861
Henry Thomas AlcockBrewers Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Henry TurnerFarmer 30 Sep 1909
Henry TurnerFarmer 20 Jul 1881
Henry TurnerFarmer 18 Mar 1883
Henry TurnerFarmer 20 Oct 1878
Henry TurnerFarmer of 496 Acres 3 Apr 1881
Henry TurnerFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Henry TurnerFarmer 27 Sep 1876
Henry TurnerFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Henry Valentine Charles SmithFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Henry W AldousFarm Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Henry W TheobaldAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Henry WatsonAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Henry William BakerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Henry William PyettLabourer 20 Apr 1908
Henry William PyettFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Herbert Benjamin BushCorn Miller & Farmer 2 Apr 1911
Herbert E ArnoldLabourer 3 Apr 1881
Herbert E StebbingsFarmers Assistant 5 Apr 1891
Herbert Ernest MillerFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Herbert FairweatherFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Herbert Frederick PiipeLabourer 2 Apr 1871
Herbert George GarrodPoultry Farmer c Jun 1934
Herbert GillingsAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Herbert GoodingFarmer, Builder & Wh 2 Apr 1911
Herbert GoodingFarmer 2 Jun 1923
Herbert GoodingFarmer 11 May 1921
Herbert GoodingFarmer 20 Sep 1923
Herbert GoodingSteam Saw Mills, AgrHill House Farm 1929
Herbert GoodingFarmer 1925
Herbert GoodingFarmer (Executors OfHill House Farm 1933
Herbert GoodingFarmer (Executors OfHill House Farm 1937
Herbert H PotterAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Herbert Harold WrightLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
Herbert James ArtissLabourer 26 Mar 1910
Herbert PageAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Herbert RichardsonAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Herbert Victor BakerFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Herbert William MillsBuilders Lab 29 Sep 1939
Hezekiah ParkerAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Hilda Madge RoweFarmer 's Wife Heavy 29 Sep 1939
Horace Edward EadeLabourer 5 Apr 1891
Horace KerseyAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Horace KerseyAgricutural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Horace KerseyFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Horace KerseyAgri Lab 29 Sep 1939
Horace TaylorLabourer (Roadwork e 2 Apr 1911
Hugh Duncan GowerFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Isaac BaldwinAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Isaac CurtisFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Isaac CurtisFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Isaac CurtisAg. Lab. Horseman 2 Apr 1871
Isaac CurtisFarmer of 34 Acres e 3 Apr 1881
Isaac CurtisFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Isaac FinbowAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1911
Isaac GarnhamAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
Isaac GarnhamAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Isaac GarnhamAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Isaac MurtonFarmer 2 Jan 1845
Isaac RandsLabourer 6 May 1826
Isaac SheppardFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Isaac SheppardAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Israel RandLabourer 22 Sep 1814
Israel RandsLabourer 18 Aug 1816
Israel RandsLabourer 4 Mar 1820
Jabez HartFarmer 25 Dec 1883
Jabez HartFarmer 20 Nov 1885
Jack DriverFarm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Jack Edward ThrowerLabourer 15 Sep 1914
Jack Leslie ArtissLabourer 15 Feb 1942
Jacob Cullum[BOLD:]In the Bury & 9 Oct 1850
James AldousFarmer 25 Dec 1895
James AldousFarmer 5 Apr 1891
James ArrellAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
James BaalamLabourer Dec 1856
James BedingfeldFarmer & Landowner 7 3 Apr 1881
James BridgesFarmer 2 Apr 1911
James BridgesFarmer Carrier 31 Mar 1901
James BridgesFarmer & Carrier 5 Apr 1891
James BrowesAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
James BuckenhamFarm Labourer 3 Apr 1881
James ButcherBricklayers Labourer 30 Mar 1851
James Charles HurrellLabourer 22 May 1900
James ChurchLabourer 28 Jul 1844
James CollinsAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
James CookLabourer 4 Nov 1919
James CookFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
James CookAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
James CookAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
James CookLabourer 25 Dec 1906
James CookLabourer 1 Dec 1917
James CookAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
James CookLabourer 20 Apr 1908
James CookLabourer 15 Nov 1914
James CookLabourer 11 Apr 1875
James CookLabourer 8 Feb 1880
James CookLabourer 31 Dec 1876
James CookLabourer 12 Aug 1888
James CookLabourer 23 Oct 1881
James CookLabourer 26 Oct 1884
James CookLabourer 25 Jan 1874
James CookLabourer 27 May 1883
James CookLabourer 20 Nov 1892
James CookLabourer 25 Mar 1887
James CookLabourer 25 Jan 1891
James CookLabourer 28 Jul 1879
James CookFarm Labourer 14 Oct 1892
James CookLabourer 16 Feb 1897
James CookLabourer 2 Jun 1868
James CookFarm Labourer 14 Jul 1888
James DurrantAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
James DurrantLabourer 25 Sep 1905
James DurrantLabourer 30 Oct 1862
James DurrantLabourer 3 May 1863
James DurrantLabourer 29 May 1864
James DurrantLabourer 3 Sep 1865
James DurrantLabourer 2 Jan 1870
James DurrantLabourer 27 May 1877
James DurrantLabourer 1 Sep 1872
James DurrantLabourer 17 Dec 1899
James EadeAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
James Edward CookFarm Labourer on Far 2 Apr 1911
James Edward CookLabourer 1 Dec 1917
James Edward CookLabourer 28 Jun 1925
James Edward CookLabourer 3 Apr 1921
James Edward CookLabourer 25 Feb 1923
James Edward CookLabourer 12 Jun 1927
James EllisLabourer 16 Oct 1860
James FarrowLabourer 20 Oct 1882
James FarrowLabourer 2 Apr 1871
James FarrowLabourer 30 Apr 1862
James FarrowLabourer 30 Apr 1862
James FarrowGeneral Labourer 3 Apr 1881
James FarrowFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1891
James FeakesAgricul Labourer 3 Apr 1881
James FeakesAgricul Labourer 3 Apr 1881
James FoxLabourer 19 Oct 1817
James FoxLabourer 14 Jul 1821
James FoxLabourer 24 Sep 1826
James FoxLabourer 22 Feb 1819
James FulcherLabourer 2 Jul 1868
James FulcherAgricultural Laboure 30 Mar 1851
James GarnhamAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
James GarnhamLabourer 21 Jul 1886
James GirlingAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
James HailesLabourer 27 Jul 1888
James HammondAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
James HammondLabourer 24 Mar 1862
James HammondLabourer 26 Jul 1857
James HammondAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
James HammondLabourer 27 Mar 1881
James HammondFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1891
James HammondOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
James HammondFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
James HammondFarmer Employing 2 L 30 Mar 1851
James HammondFarmer 25 Jul 1842
James HammondFarmer 29 Jun 1837
James HammondFarmer 29 Jul 1832
James HurrellLabourer 24 Jun 1877
James HurrellAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
James HurrellAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
James HurrenAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
James KitsonAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
James LastAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
James LastFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1891
James LastLabourer 23 Sep 1885
James LeveridgeLabourer 11 Nov 1855
James LevettLabourer 3 Jan 1845
James MarjoramAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
James MarjoramAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
James MarjoramAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
James MoyseAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
James MutimerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
James MutimerLabourer 5 Nov 1892
James MutimerAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
James MutimerAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
James PallantAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
James ParkerAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
James ParkerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
James PeckLabourer 28 Apr 1880
James PeckAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
James PeckLabourer 20 Oct 1862
James PeckAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
James PeckAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
James PettitVisitor, Farmers Son 30 Mar 1851
James PooleLabourer 30 Apr 1854
James PooleLabourer 30 Mar 1851
James PotterLabourer 29 Jul 1858
James PotterAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
James PotterAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
James PotterAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
James PotterAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
James RaceLabourer 3 Feb 1845
James RaceLabourer 29 Oct 1898
James RolfeAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
James RoseLabourer 14 Nov 1884
James RumseyLabourer 21 Mar 1848
James RumseyLabourer 20 Feb 1851
James RumseyLabourer 31 Mar 1844
James RumseyLabourer 7 Jun 1846
James RumseyLabourer 31 Mar 1844
James SawyerLabourer 7 Apr 1816
James SawyerAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
James ScottAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
James ScottFarm Labourer 3 Apr 1881
James ScottAg. Lab b 7 Apr 1861
James ScottFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
James ScottAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
James ShulverFarmer 3 Feb 1828
James SimpsonLabourer 21 Mar 1874
James SmithLabourer 21 Feb 1880
James SmithAg. Labourer 2 Apr 1871
James Smithalso in the householParadise 5 Apr 1891
James SnellAgricultural Laboure 30 Mar 1851
James T D JarrettFarmer 133 Acres emp 2 Apr 1871
James TaconFarmer 6 Jun 1841
James TaconFarmer 27 Mar 1843
James TaconFarmer 28 Oct 1834
James TaconFarmer 9 Feb 1840
James TaconFarmer of 175 Acres 30 Mar 1851
James ThrowerAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
James ThrowerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
James UpsonFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
James WadeAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
James WadeAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
James WatlingMalsters Labourer 2 Apr 1911
James WebbLabourer 27 Apr 1859
James William BridgesFarmers Son, working 2 Apr 1911
James William BridgesFarmer 1937
James William CoppingLabourer 19 Apr 1900
James William CoppingLabourer 29 Oct 1897
James William CoppingAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
James WoodsAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
James WoodsAg. Labourer 7 Apr 1861
James WoodsLabourer 17 Nov 1872
Jane CatchpoolFarmer's Dau 30 Mar 1851
Jane GarneysRetired Farmer 2 Apr 1871
Jane GarneysFarming 220 acres em 7 Apr 1861
Jane GarneysFarmer of 250 acres 30 Mar 1851
Jane KerseyFarmers Daughter 2 Apr 1871
Jane Scottto Harry George Fulc 12 Jan 1900
Jane SymondsFarmers Daughter 3 Apr 1881
Jep. (or Sep.) CosensLabourer 14 Oct 1842
Jeremiah BrownFarmer 6 Apr 1767
Jeremiah BrownFarmer 13 Jul 1770
Jeremiah PipeAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Jeremiah William RiversLabourer 31 Jul 1920
Jesse AbbottAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Jesse AbbottFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Jesse AbbottRetired Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Jesse BaldwinAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John AbbottLabourer 23 Oct 1896
John AbbottFarmer 6 Jun 1841
John AbbottFarmer 25 Jan 1887
John AgerLabourer 26 Mar 1910
John AgerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John AireyAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John AldousAg. Labourer 7 Apr 1861
John AldousAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
John AllardLabourer 14 Mar 1858
John AllardLabourer 31 Dec 1885
John AllardAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
John AllardAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
John AllardAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John AllardLabourer 23 Sep 1883
John AndrewsFarmer 25 Jun 1849
John AndrewsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John ArtissFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
John AtkinsFarmer 8 Dec 1881
John AtkinsFarmer 8 Dec 1881
John AtkinsFarmer - deceased 8 Apr 1889
John BalaamLabourer 11 Oct 1907
John BalaamAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
John BalaamAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
John BalaamAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1911
John BalaamAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John Barker MarchantRetired Farmer 2 Apr 1911
John Barker MarchantFarmer 5 Apr 1891
John Barker MarchantFarmer 31 Mar 1901
John Barker MarchantFarmer 18 Apr 1888
John Barker MarchantFarmer of 95 Acres e 3 Apr 1881
John Barker MarchantFarmer 29 Dec 1894
John BarnesLabourer 2 May 1850
John BarrettLabourer 24 Feb 1827
John BarrettLabourer 25 Jun 1819
John BarrettAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
John Barrington Trapnell ChevaFarmer & grower of t 1908
John Barrington Trapnell ChevaTutor & Farmer 31 Mar 1901
John BartonFarmer & Innkeeper 7 Apr 1861
John BennettFarmer 38 Acres 2 me 7 Apr 1861
John BennettFarmer & Miller etc. 2 Apr 1871
John BennettFarmer 20 Oct 1842
John BlomfieldFarmer 24 Nov 1870
John BloomfieldAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
John BloomfieldAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John BloomfieldAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John BondFarmer & Carpenter 7 Apr 1861
John BotwrightFarmer 1 Jul 1917
John BridgesLabourer 28 Jul 1889
John BrownLabourer 28 May 1871
John BrownLabourer Nov 1899
John BrownAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
John BrownGeneral Farm Laboure 29 Sep 1939
John BrownGeneral Labourer 5 Apr 1891
John BrunningLabourer 11 Sep 1832
John BrunningLabourer 29 Dec 1834
John BrunningLabourer 7 Aug 1830
John BrunningLabourer 25 Nov 1828
John BullLabourerValley Farm 3 Aug 1873
John BullLabourer Aug 1896
John C CaponFarmer 130 Employing 3 Apr 1881
John C CaponFarmer of 130 acres 2 Apr 1871
John C CaponFarmer of 118 acres, 7 Apr 1861
John CalthorpeLabourer 26 May 1886
John CalthorpeAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John CalthorpeLabourer 3 Apr 1881
John CalthorpeLabourer Farm 2 Apr 1911
John CaponFarmers Son 7 Apr 1861
John CatchpoleAg. LAb 30 Mar 1851
John Charles ChittockAlso in the householPark Farm 2 Apr 1911
John Charles ChittockFarmer 2 Apr 1911
John ChilverLabourer 5 Sep 1901
John ChilversLabourer 25 Dec 1861
John ChurchLabourer 28 Jul 1844
John ClemenceGeneral Labourer 5 Apr 1891
John ClemenceGeneral Labourer 5 Apr 1891
John Clodd BroomAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1911
John Clodd BroomFarmer 14 Acres 3 Apr 1881
John Clodd BroomGeneral Farm Laboure 31 Mar 1901
John Clodd BroomAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John Clodd BroomAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John CobboldLabourer 26 Jun 1842
John CoeLabourer 6 Nov 1851
John CollinsLabourer 4 May 1812
John CookFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1891
John CookAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
John CookeFarm Labourer 1 Mar 1915
John CoppingLabourer 30 Sep 1889
John CornerLabourer 14 Aug 1820
John CornerLabourer 20 Oct 1833
John CornerLabourer 4 Apr 1829
John CornerLabourer 26 Jun 1831
John CornerLabourer 26 Mar 1826
John CornerLabourer 23 Mar 1823
John CosensLabourer 14 Oct 1842
John CracknellAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John CressyLabourer 14 Oct 1859
John CroweLabourer 29 Jul 1858
John D AbbottFarmer 29 Sep 1939
John D AbbottFarmerDebenham Hall 1922
John DashLabourer 27 Jan 1889
John David AbbottFarmer 20 Sep 1923
John David AbbottFarmer 17 Oct 1912
John David AbbottFarmer 12 Sep 1919
John David AbbottFarmer 14 Jul 1921
John David AbbottFarmer 31 Mar 1901
John DavieAdm. sizar at SIDNEYSidney College, Camb 21 Jun 1794
John DennyLabourer 10 May 1841
John DurrantLabourer 30 Oct 1862
John E Millsplus 2 other people12 Victoria Crescent 29 Sep 1939
John E WoodsFarmer 2 Apr 1871
John EacockLabourer 10 Apr 1809
John Ellis NunnFarmer 2 Apr 1911
John Ellis NunnFarmer 31 Mar 1901
John Ellis NunnFarmer 1 Jan 1899
John Ellis NunnFarmer 14 Jun 1892
John Ellis NunnFarmer 5 Apr 1891
John Ellis NunnFarmer 31 Jul 1896
John Ellis NunnFarmer 13 Aug 1893
John FairweatherLabourer 8 Oct 1892
John FairweatherFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
John FairweatherAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
John FarrowFarmer 5 Apr 1891
John FearrowLabourer 15 Oct 1883
John FinbowLabourer 22 Dec 1899
John FlowerdewGeneral Farmer. Spe 29 Sep 1939
John FlowerdewFarmer 2 Apr 1911
John FlowerdewFarmer's Son working 2 Apr 1911
John FoxFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
John FoxAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
John Franklin GardnerFarmer 2 Jun 1945
John Frederick HammondLabourer 29 Jun 1884
John Frederick HammondLabourer 7 Feb 1886
John Frederick HammondLabourer 1 Dec 1889
John FreemanFarmer 2 Oct 1875
John FreemanFarmer of 270 acres 30 Mar 1851
John Garneys FreemanFarmers Son 30 Mar 1851
John Garneys FreemanFarmer of 266 acres 7 Apr 1861
John Garneys FreemanFarmer 31 Mar 1901
John Garneys FreemanLandowner & Farmer 3 Apr 1881
John Garneys FreemanFarmer 5 Apr 1891
John GillingsLabourer 24 Mar 1862
John GillingsLabourer 14 Mar 1914
John GillingsAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
John GillingsAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
John GillingsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John GillingsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John GillingsAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
John GillingsAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
John GillingsLabourer 30 Nov 1874
John GillingsLabourer 2 Nov 1856
John GillingsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John GillingsLabourer 15 Oct 1883
John GillingsFarm Lab. 3 Apr 1881
John GillingsAg. Labourer Son 7 Apr 1861
John GowerFarmer 25 Dec 1895
John GreavesBrickyard Labourer 31 Mar 1901
John GreenAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
John GreenAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John GrimwoodLabourer 23 Dec 1882
John HallBricklayers Labourer 31 Mar 1901
John HammondAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
John HarsentAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John Henry WallerFarmer 5 Apr 1891
John Henry WallerRectors Son Farmer 3 3 Apr 1881
John HuntLabourer 19 Nov 1852
John HuntAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John HuntAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John HuntAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
John HuntAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
John HuntAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John HuntFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
John HurellAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John HurrellAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
John HurrellAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
John HurrellAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
John HurrellAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
John HurrellFarm Labourer b 31 Mar 1901
John HurrellAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John JacobFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
John JacobAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
John JacobLabourer 30 Mar 1851
John JacobLabourer 7 Apr 1861
John JacobLabourer 6 Jun 1841
John James BalaamBricklayer's Laboure 2 Apr 1911
John James BalaamBricklayers Labourer 31 Mar 1901
John LawrenceAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
John Lines HammondFarmer 12 Oct 1865
John LongLabourer 5 Apr 1891
John LongLabourer 22 Sep 1850
John LongAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
John LuffAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John MannFarmer 18 Apr 1888
John MannFarmerr 150 Acres Em 2 Apr 1871
John MarjoramLabourer 4 Nov 1874
John MarjoramLabourer 27 Aug 1848
John MarjoramAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
John MarjoramAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
John MarjoramLabourer 23 Feb 1821
John MarjoramAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
John MarjoramLabourer 27 Aug 1848
John MarjoramAg. Lab. Unemployed 3 Apr 1881
John MarjoramAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John MarshLabourer - Farm 2 Apr 1911
John MarshAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John MaryFarmer 30 Mar 1851
John MillerFarm Labourer 3 Apr 1881
John MillsLabourer 11 Jan 1890
John MillsLabourer 26 Dec 1892
John MillsLabourer 19 Nov 1852
John MillsLabourer 14 Oct 1905
John MillsWorking Boy (Genl. L 30 Mar 1881
John MillsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John MillsOrdinary Farm Labour 31 Mar 1901
John MillsAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
John MillsLabourer 25 Dec 1861
John MillsFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
John MillsAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
John MillsFarm Labourer 7 Apr 1861
John MillsAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John MillsAg. Lab's Grandson 30 Mar 1851
John MillsAg. Labourer 7 Apr 1861
John MillsAg. Labourer 7 Apr 1861
John MillsLaburer 9 Apr 1841
John MillsAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John MillsAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
John MillsAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
John MillsFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
John MooreFarmer of 147 Acres 30 Mar 1851
John Mulliner CookFarmer (deceased) 3 Jan 1912
John Mulliner William CookFarmer 3 Jan 1912
John MurrellAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
John MutimerFarmer 22 May 1857
John NewsonLabourer 30 Nov 1874
John NewsonAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John NunnLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
John NunnLabourer 22 Feb 1880
John NunnLabourer 21 Aug 1881
John NunnLabourer 21 Jun 1884
John NunnLabourer 12 Oct 1884
John NunnLabourer 6 Apr 1890
John NunnLabourer 20 Jan 1892
John NunnLabourer 2 Apr 1893
John NunnAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John NunnAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John NunnLabourer 29 Oct 1898
John OffordLabourer on Farm 2 Apr 1911
John OffordAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John PageFarmer 4 May 1851
John PageFarmer 27 May 1826
John PallantLabourer 12 May 1895
John PallantLabourer (deceased) 23 Sep 1911
John PallantLabourer 14 Oct 1905
John PallantLabourer 20 Jun 1887
John PallantAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
John PallantAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
John PallantAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John PallantLabourer 10 May 1835
John PallantAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
John PallantAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
John PallantFarm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
John PallantLabourer 4 Aug 1861
John ParkerFarmer 7 Jan 1908
John PeckFarmer 6 Jun 1841
John PellsLabourer 26 May 1776
John PerryAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
John PetersFarm Labourer 3 Apr 1881
John PetersLabourer 4 Jul 1858
John PipeAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John PlantLabourer 10 Apr 1869
John PlantAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John PlantAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
John PlantAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
John PlantAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John PollardLabourer 16 Feb 1849
John PooleyLabour On Farm 2 Apr 1911
John PooleyAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
John PooleyAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John PooleyLabourer 10 Jan 1875
John PooleyLabourer 22 Apr 1877
John PooleyLabourer 20 May 1883
John PooleyLabourer 19 Sep 1897
John PooleyLabourer 19 Sep 1897
John PooleyLabourer 28 Nov 1880
John PooleyLabourer 4 Apr 1886
John PooleyLabourer 10 Apr 1887
John PooleyLabourer 28 Jan 1879
John PooleyLabourer 19 Sep 1897
John PooleyAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
John PooleyAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John PooleyAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John PooleyAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
John PooleyAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
John PooleyAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
John PretymanFarmer of 1000 acres 30 Mar 1851
John PretymanFarmer 6 Jun 1841
John PyettLabourer 3 Jan 1844
John PyettLabourer 16 Mar 1862
John PyettLabourer 17 Nov 1848
John PyettAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John PyettLabourer 20 Apr 1823
John PyettLabourer 22 Jul 1822
John PyettLabourer 28 Feb 1815
John PyettLabourer 2 Jun 1817
John PyettLabourer 31 Oct 1814
John PyettLabourer 20 May 1810
John PyettAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
John PyettAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
John ReadLabourer 17 May 1893
John ReadFarm Labourer 3 Mar 1868
John ReadAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
John RixFarmer 1 Dec 1840
John Robt. PeckLabourer 14 Nov 1845
John RogersBefore marriage of d b 28 Aug 1892
John RoshierFarm Labourer 31 Mar 1901
John RoshierFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
John RosierFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1891
John RosierAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
John RosierAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
John RoweLabourer 4 Sep 1853
John RoweAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John RoweLabourer 27 Jul 1818
John RoweLabourer 20 Jul 1828
John RoweLabourer 20 Apr 1823
John RoweLabourer 25 Aug 1822
John RoweAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
John RoweAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
John RoweFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
John RufflesLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
John RufflesAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
John RumseyLabourer 9 Mar 1848
John RumseyLabourer 25 Jun 1850
John RumseyLabourer 17 Jul 1853
John ScottAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John ScottAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
John ScottAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
John ScottAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John Sheldrake HuntLabourer 24 Oct 1889
John Sheldrake HuntAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
John Sheldrake HuntAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
John Sheldrake HuntFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
John Sheldrake HuntOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
John Sheldrake HuntLabourer 26 Dec 1856
John SimpsonLabourer 2 Nov 1845
John SmithLabourer 2 Nov 1860
John SmithAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
John SmithLabourer on farm 2 Apr 1911
John SmithLabourer 10 Aug 1898
John SmithLabourer 10 Jan 1890
John SmithOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
John SmithAgricultural Labuore 5 Apr 1891
John SmithLabourer 24 Jul 1898
John SmithLabourer 27 Aug 1899
John SmithLabourer 28 Apr 1895
John SmithLabourer 2 Sep 1894
John SmithAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John SnellAgricultural Laboure 6 Jun 1841
John SnellAgricultural Laboure 30 Mar 1851
John SnellAgricultural Laboure 7 Apr 1861
John SnellLabourer 3 Jan 1845
John SpaldingGeneral Labourer 5 Apr 1891
John SpallLabourer 9 Sep 1868
John SpallLabourer 10 Jun 1878
John SpallLabourer 6 Jan 1852
John SpallLabourer 2 Dec 1851
John SpallFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
John SpallLabourer 8 Sep 1843
John SpallAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
John StaffFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1891
John Stanford NeaveFarmers Son 31 Mar 1901
John Stanford NeaveFarmer 25 May 1946
John SterryAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
John TaylorAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
John TheobaldLabourer 16 Mar 1862
John Thomas BowmanGeneral Labourer 5 Apr 1891
John TurnerAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
John TurnerLabourer 8 Aug 1852
John TurnerLabourer 18 Oct 1843
John TurnerFarmer 6 Jun 1841
John TurnerFarmer 6 Jun 1841
John TurnerFarmer 230 Acres Emp 30 Mar 1851
John TurnerFarmer 255 Acres - 1 7 Apr 1861
John TurnerFarmer of 261 Acres, 2 Apr 1871
John Urban CaponFarmer 10 Nov 1887
John Urban CaponFarmer 10 Apr 1881
John Urban CaponFarmer 11 May 1883
John Urban CaponFarmer 21 Sep 1879
John Urban CaponFarmer of 218 Acres 3 Apr 1881
John Urban CaponFarmer 5 Apr 1891
John W ArrellAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
John W BowmanGen. Labourer 3 Apr 1881
John WadeLabourer 26 Jun 1842
John WadeAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John WadeAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
John WadeAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
John WadeAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John WadeLabourer 25 Jun 1843
John WarmanLabourer 29 Oct 1850
John WatlingAg Lab 3 Apr 1881
John Wentworth GarneysFarmer of 25 Acres o 2 Apr 1871
John WightmanLabourer 24 Apr 1863
John WilbyAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
John WilbyAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
John WilbyAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
John William LummisFarm Labourer 31 Mar 1901
John William MarshGeneral Labourer 31 Mar 1901
John William MayesFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
John William MayesFarm Labourer 31 Mar 1901
John William ReadFarmer 6 Sep 1919
John William ReadFarmer 2 Apr 1911
John William ReadFarmer 31 Mar 1901
John William ReadFarmer of 242 Acres 3 Apr 1881
John WorledgeAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
John WrightAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
John WytheFarmer 5 Nov 1874
John WytheFarmer of 9 acres 3 Apr 1881
Jonathan ArrellAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Jonathan FulcherAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
Jonathan FulcherFarm Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Jonathan FulcherAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Jonathan FulcherAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Jonathan FulcherLabourer 10 May 1893
Jonathan HaywardAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Jonathan HaywardAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Jonathan HubbardLabourer 14 Nov 1845
Jonathan HubbardAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Jonathan HubbardLabourer 16 Dec 1843
Jonathan PollardLabourer 28 Sep 1881
Jonathan SawyerLabourer 2 Jan 1861
Jonathan SawyerLabourer 30 Dec 1863
Jonathan SawyerAlso staying is CharStreet 7 Apr 1861
Jonathan SawyerAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
Jonathan SawyerFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Jonathan SheldrakeLabourer 18 Nov 1875
Jonathan ShulverAg. Lab. (Pauper) 30 Mar 1851
Jonathan ShulverLabourer 24 Sep 1843
Jonathan SmithLabourer 17 Oct 1843
Jonathan TurnerFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Jonathan TurnerAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
Jonathan TurnerAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
Jonathan TurnerAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
Jonathan TurnerFormerley Ag. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Jonathan WorledgeAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Jonathan WorledgeLabourer 3 Oct 1875
Joseph ArcherLabourer 30 Jan 1831
Joseph ArcherAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Joseph ArcherAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Joseph ArcherAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Joseph ArcherAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Joseph ArcherAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Joseph ArcherLaburer 18 Apr 1851
Joseph BarkerFarmer 31 Mar 1853
Joseph BlofieldFarmer 2 Oct 1866
Joseph Edward FreemanFarmer 1 Dec 1875
Joseph Edward FreemanFarmers Son 2 Apr 1871
Joseph Edward FreemanFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Joseph FreemanFarmer of 82 acres, 3 Apr 1881
Joseph FreemanFarmers Son 2 Apr 1871
Joseph HailesArmy Pensioner & Gen 3 Apr 1881
Joseph HailesLabourer, late a Pri 25 May 1866
Joseph HailesLabourer 24 Oct 1870
Joseph HailesLabourer 16 Jul 1873
Joseph HailesLabourer 19 Jul 1865
Joseph HurrellLabourer 19 Aug 1883
Joseph HurrellAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
Joseph HurrellAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Joseph LastAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Joseph LastFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Joseph NewsonFarm Labourer 31 Mar 1901
Joseph PalmerFarmer 3 Apr 1881
Joseph PalmerFarmer of 105 acres 2 Apr 1871
Joseph PyettLabourer 25 Jan 1869
Joseph PyettAg.Lab. 2 Apr 1871
Joseph PyettLabourer 12 Dec 1857
Joseph PyettAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Joseph RandsAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Joseph RandsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Joseph RandsFarm Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Joseph RandsLabourer 15 May 1815
Joseph Robert Cawson HailesAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
Joseph Robert Cawson HailesAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Joseph Robert Cawson HailesLabourer 18 Dec 1870
Joseph Robert Cawson HailesLabourer 23 Feb 1879
Joseph Robert Cawson HailesLabourer 1 Oct 1876
Joseph Robert Cawson HailesLabourer 4 Apr 1875
Joseph Robert Cawson HailesLabourer 22 Sep 1872
Joseph ShipLabourer 6 Apr 1868
Joseph SpaldingAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Joseph SturleyLab Bricklayer 2 Apr 1871
Joseph TaylorLabourer 14 Feb 1857
Joseph TaylorAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
Joseph TaylorAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
Joseph TaylorLabourer 2 May 1862
Joseph TaylorLabourer 10 Oct 1852
Joseph TaylorLabourer 13 Feb 1859
Joseph TaylorLabourer 29 May 1850
Joseph TaylorAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Joseph TaylorGeneral Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Joseph TaylorLabourer 22 Oct 1878
Joseph WebbLabourer 27 Apr 1859
Joshau HowardAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Joshua SmyFarmer 23 Jan 1844
Joshua TurnerAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Joshua TurnerAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
Joshua TurnerAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
Joshua TurnerAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
Joshua TurnerLabourer 30 Apr 1854
Joshua TurnerLabourer 8 Aug 1852
Josiah BuckenhamAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Josiah MiddletonAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Kathleen Frances AbbottFarmers Daughter (Da 2 Apr 1911
Lawrence William Nunnplus 1 other personFysons Farm 29 Sep 1939
Lawrence William NunnAgricultural Farmer 29 Sep 1939
Lemon MillsAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Leonard DriverGeneral Agricultural 29 Sep 1939
Leonard Henry SnellGeneral Farm Laboure 29 Sep 1939
Leonard NunnLabourer 5 Oct 1851
Leonard NunnLabourer 17 Oct 1843
Leonard NunnLabourer 17 Oct 1843
Leonard NunnAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Leonard NunnLabourer 13 Jun 1819
Leonard NunnLabourer 31 May 1846
Leonard NunnLabourer 19 May 1850
Leonard NunnLabourer 27 Dec 1874
Leonard NunnLabourer 8 Aug 1881
Leonard NunnAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Leonard NunnLabourer 30 May 1830
Leonard NunnLabourer 30 May 1830
Leonard NunnLabourer 11 Aug 1844
Leslie G AtkinsAgricultural Merchan 29 Sep 1939
Leslie George LummisEstate Labourer In T 29 Sep 1939
Leslie Henry DraperFarmer Agriculture. 29 Sep 1939
Lewis FriendGeneral Labourer On 31 Mar 1901
Lionel CreaseyAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
Lionel CreaseyAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
Lionel DoveFarmer 6 Jun 1841
Lionel FairweatherAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Lionel FairweatherFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Lionel Henry MooreFarmer 6 Jun 1841
Lionel Henry MooreRetired Farmer 30 Mar 1851
Lionel Peter PageLabourer on Farm 31 Mar 1901
Lionel RumseyAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Lionel RumseyHarness Maker & Farm 2 Apr 1911
Lionel RumseySaddler & Farmer 1916
Lionel SalterLabourer 29 Apr 1881
Louis HammondAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
Louisa WadeLabs Wife 2 Apr 1871
Lucretia CatchpoolFarmer's Dau 30 Mar 1851
Lucy CatchpoleFarmer's Dau 30 Mar 1851
Luke WillbyLabourer 23 Sep 1883
Lydia CurtisAg. Lab Wife 2 Apr 1871
Lydia HowardAg. Labs Wife 7 Apr 1861
Lydia HowardAg. Labs Wife 30 Mar 1851
Lydia LastFarmers Wife 2 Apr 1871
Lydia SawyerFormerley Ag. Lab's 2 Apr 1871
Lydia WyandLabourers Daughter 30 Mar 1851
Margaret FennellTenant Farmer 5 Apr 1891
MariaFarmer of 90 Acres e 30 Mar 1851
Maria CalverLabourers Widow 7 Apr 1861
Maria CobboldAg. Labs Wife 2 Apr 1871
Maria CranerAg. Lab's Wife 30 Mar 1851
Maria FreemanFarmer of 36 2 Apr 1871
Maria GarnhamAg. Lab. Wife 2 Apr 1871
Maria GarnhamRoadman Lab RDC 31 Mar 1901
Maria KeebleAg. Lab Wife 2 Apr 1871
Maria PetersField Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Marianne TyeFarmer 305 ac employ 30 Mar 1851
Mark AbbottLabourer Nov 1887
Mark AbbottAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Mark AbbottAg. Lab 1 Nov 1872
Mark AbbottLabourer 4 Jun 1876
Mark AbbottAg. LAb 30 Mar 1851
Mark AbbottLabourer 25 Dec 1861
Mark AbbottAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Mark AbbottOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
Mark Edward WadeOwner of 500 Acres & 30 Mar 1851
Mark MoyseFarmer of 22 Acres 3 Apr 1881
Mark MoyseSmall Farmer 10 Acre 7 Apr 1861
Mark MoyseFarmer 2 Apr 1871
Mark MoyseFarmer 12 Acres 30 Mar 1851
Mark MoyseFarmer 1 Jun 1890
Mark MoyseFarmer 27 Feb 1857
Marmaduke BowmanAgricultural Laboure 7 Apr 1861
Marmaduke BowmanCoke Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Martha SimpsonFarmers Daughter & V 30 Mar 1851
Martha SimpsonFarmers Dau 7 Apr 1861
Martin MillerLabourer 17 Dec 1899
MaryAg. Lab Wife 30 Mar 1851
MaryFarmer & Innkeepers 7 Apr 1861
Mary AFarmers Wife 3 Apr 1881
Mary A CaponFarmers Daughter 5 Apr 1891
Mary A CaponFarmers Daughter 7 Apr 1861
Mary AnnFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Mary AnnFarmers Wife 7 Apr 1861
Mary AnnAg. Lab Wife 30 Mar 1851
Mary AnnAg. Labs Wife 30 Mar 1851
Mary AnnFarmers Wife 7 Apr 1861
Mary AnnAg. Lab's Wife 3 Apr 1881
Mary Ann BrunningFarm Labourers Wife 2 Apr 1871
Mary Ann GilesBricklayers Labourer 7 Apr 1861
Mary Ann GillingsLabourer's Wife 3 Apr 1881
Mary Ann HuntAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Mary Anne FairweatherAg. Lab. wife 2 Apr 1871
Mary Anne FairweatherAg. Lab. wife 7 Apr 1861
Mary BryantAg. Lab Wife 30 Mar 1851
Mary CobbAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Mary Elizabeth StannersFarmers Wife 2 Apr 1871
Mary OsbornLabourers Wife 7 Apr 1861
Mary UpsonAg. Labs Wife 3 Apr 1881
Mary UpsonAg. Lab. Wife 2 Apr 1871
Maryann FelgateFarmr of 176 acres a 30 Mar 1841
Matilda HubbardAg. Lab Wife Dressma 2 Apr 1871
Maud Bessie GarneysFarmers Daughter 2 Apr 1871
Mendham James WilliamsonFarmer 14 Jul 1921
Mendham Thomas WilliamsonFarmer 14 Jul 1921
Michael KnowlandLabourer 6 Jun 1841
Michael KnowlandLabourer 30 Mar 1851
Moses AndrewsLabourer 17 Jan 1874
Moses RoseLabourer 3 Apr 1881
Muriel Elizabeth CracknellFarmers Daughter Hel 2 Apr 1911
Naomi TyeFarmers Wife 7 Apr 1861
Nathan GoslingFarmer 87 Acres Empl 30 Mar 1851
Nathan WalkerFarmer of 1014 Acres 7 Apr 1861
Nathan WalkerFarmer 19 Apr 1876
Nathaniel Augustus CookFarm Labourer on Far 2 Apr 1911
Nellie SmythFarmers Daughter, In 2 Apr 1911
Nelson Charles RoshierBricklayers Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Newton ParkerOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
Newton ParkerFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Noah Stanley CookFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Norman McLeodFarmer 2 Apr 1879
Olive Bertha AllenFarmers Wife with Do 29 Sep 1939
Oliver Crisp CullumFarm Labourer 17 May 1921
Oliver Crisp CullumFarm Labourer 3 Jun 1897
Oliver Crisp CullumLabourer 17 May 1893
Oliver Crisp CullumAgricultural Laboure 30 Nov 1867
Otto Appleby WilbyGeneral Farm Laboure 2 Apr 1911
Owen SymondsFarmer 8 Jan 1885
Owen SymondsFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Patrick J BridgesFarmer 29 Sep 1939
Percy Ernest HammondBricklayers Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Percy Robert T HinesFarmer 7 Jun 1930
Peter Ellis NeaveMaster Butcher & Pou 29 Sep 1939
Peter HarsentFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Peter HowlettFarmer of 30 Acres 3 Apr 1881
Peter HowlettFarmer 1879
Peter HowlettLabourer - General 2 Apr 1911
Peter Kersey BlofieldFarmer 11 Nov 1859
Philip BalaamAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Philip BalaamAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Philip Beach SterryAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Philip CullumLabourer. Farm 2 Apr 1911
Quarry GunnBricklayers Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Rachel FosdykeAg. Labs Wife 2 Apr 1871
Rachel WadeAg. Labs Daur 2 Apr 1871
Rebecca ArtisAg. Lab's Wife 2 Apr 1871
Rebecca WadeAg. Labs Wife 2 Apr 1871
Reginald Clare GarneysFarmers Son 2 Apr 1871
Reginald David ChallisLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
Reginald Victor BarnardFarm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Richard Allen RosherLabourer on farm 2 Apr 1911
Richard AndrewsFarmer 28 Jan 1859
Richard AndrewsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Richard AndrewsLabourer 26 Jun 1867
Richard AndrewsBricklayers Labourer 2 Apr 1871
Richard AndrewsAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Richard ArtissAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Richard ArtissAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Richard ArtissAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Richard ArtissAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Richard BurtonLabourer 15 Apr 1845
Richard Ernest HammondFarmer Heavy Work 29 Sep 1939
Richard Ernest HammondFarmer 8 Jun 1933
Richard GlasspoolLabourer 25 Jun 1852
Richard Rye CracknellFarmers Son 31 Mar 1901
Richard SmithFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Richard WadeAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Robert AbbottLabourer 19 Apr 1857
Robert AbbottAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Robert AbbottLabourer 20 Mar 1825
Robert AireyAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Robert AldersLabourer 4 May 1811
Robert ArrellAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Robert ArtissFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Robert ArtissLabourer 14 Oct 1908
Robert ArtissLabourer 5 Apr 1891
Robert ArtissAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Robert ArtissAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Robert BlomfieldFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Robert BloomfieldLabourer 22 Nov 1913
Robert BloomfieldFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Robert BloomfieldAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Robert BloomfieldAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
Robert BrownLabourer 28 May 1871
Robert CarpenterLabourer 30 Jan 1826
Robert ClarkeFarm Labourer, Unabl 3 Apr 1881
Robert ClarkeAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
Robert ClarkeAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Robert ClemenceLabourer 26 Jul 1868
Robert ClemenceLabourer 30 Jun 1839
Robert ClemencePauper. Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Robert ClementsLaburer 17 Oct 1841
Robert CornerLabourer 4 Mar 1849
Robert CornerLabourer 24 Jun 1855
Robert CornerLabourer 30 Nov 1851
Robert CracknellAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
Robert CracknellAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Robert CrowfootLabourer 18 Apr 1851
Robert DennyLabourer 4 Oct 1919
Robert DennyFarm Labourer 18 Jan 1941
Robert DorlingAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
Robert DorlingAg. Lab. Methodist 7 Apr 1861
Robert DorlingLabr. Malster& Local 2 Apr 1871
Robert DorlingAg. Lab. Local Metho 3 Apr 1881
Robert DorlingAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
Robert DorlingLabourer 11 Mar 1812
Robert DurhamFarmer 8 Oct 1846
Robert DurrantLabourer 5 Jan 1914
Robert Edward ThrowerFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Robert Edward ThrowerLabourer 31 Oct 1897
Robert FairweatherLabourer 24 May 1859
Robert FairweatherAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Robert FinbowLabourer 22 Dec 1899
Robert George FlowerdewFarmer 7 Jul 1936
Robert George GreenFarmer 25 Jan 1921
Robert George MayesLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
Robert GunnLabourer 1 May 1820
Robert HailesGeneral Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Robert Harry FairweatherAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Robert HartFarmer of 48 Acres E 3 Apr 1881
Robert Hayward HammondFarmer 130 Acres Emp 7 Apr 1861
Robert Hayward HammondFarmer of 140 Acres 30 Mar 1851
Robert Hayward HammondFarmer 6 Jun 1841
Robert Henry BowmanBanksmans Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Robert Henry BowmanCoke Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Robert Henry LesterFarmers Son 3 Apr 1881
Robert HinesLabourer (Deceased) 11 Apr 1881
Robert J BowmanCoke Yard Labourer 31 Mar 1901
Robert James WebsterFarmer 3 May 1958
Robert JefferiesFarmer 20 Mar 1854
Robert KeebleCarpenter, Agricultu 2 Apr 1911
Robert KitsonLabourer 20 Jan 1888
Robert KitsonAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
Robert KitsonAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Robert LambertAg. Lab 5 Apr 1891
Robert LambertAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Robert Lambertalso in the householWickham Road 2 Apr 1911
Robert LambertAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Robert LambertFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Robert LankesterLabourer 14 Oct 1873
Robert ListAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
Robert MayesFarm Labourer 31 Mar 1901
Robert MilesBricklayers Labourer 31 Mar 1901
Robert MilesBricklayers Labourer 31 Mar 1901
Robert MilesAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Robert MillerGround Labourer 31 Mar 1901
Robert MillsAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Robert MullinerFarmer 135 Acres Emp 7 Apr 1861
Robert PallantAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
Robert PallantAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
Robert ParkerLabourer 3 Oct 1848
Robert PeckLabourer 22 Jan 1841
Robert PipeAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Robert PipeFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Robert PipeLabourer 28 Aug 1898
Robert PipeOrdinary Agricltural 31 Mar 1901
Robert PlantFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Robert PlantAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Robert PlantFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Robert PrattLabourer 3 Oct 1875
Robert Pyett CurtisLabourer 12 Jun 1904
Robert Pyett CurtisAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Robert Pyett CurtisAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Robert Pyett CurtisAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Robert Pyett CurtisAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Robert SharmanFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Robert SimpsonAlso in the householStreet 7 Apr 1861
Robert SimpsonFarmer Dealer Beck H 7 Apr 1861
Robert SimpsonFarmer 16 Sep 1863
Robert SimpsonFarmer 16 Dec 1843
Robert SimpsonFarmer & Maltster 16 Dec 1823
Robert SimpsonFarmer 2 Sep 1817
Robert SimpsonFarmer & Maltster 26 Apr 1824
Robert SimpsonFarmer & Maltster 19 Oct 1827
Robert SimpsonFarmer 19 Sep 1833
Robert SimpsonFarmer of 153 Acres 7 Apr 1861
Robert SmithLabourer 24 Dec 1873
Robert StrangeLabourer 3 May 1844
Robert SymondsRetired Farmer 5 Apr 1891
Robert SymondsFarmers Son 3 Apr 1881
Robert SymondsFarmer 400 Acres, 10 3 Apr 1881
Robert ThaineLabourer 5 Apr 1844
Robert Thomas KeebleFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Robert TillottFarmer 2 Oct 1866
Robert TydemanAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Robert TydemanLabourer 2 Jun 1860
Robert TydemanLabourer 29 Aug 1858
Robert Tydeman? & Labourer 14 Jun 1895
Robert TydemanLabourer 23 Oct 1896
Robert TydemanAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Robert TydemanAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Robert Tydeman? & Labourer 14 Jun 1895
Robert TydemanLabourer 14 Jun 1895
Robert WadeAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Robert WadeAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Robert WadeAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Robert WadeAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Robert WadeLabourer 26 Nov 1888
Robert WadeAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Robert WadeAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Robert WadeAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Robert WarnerLabourer 25 Dec 1841
Robert William GillingsFarm Labourer (ordin 31 Mar 1901
Robert William GillingsLabourer on Farm 2 Apr 1911
Robert William GillingsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Robert William GillingsLabourer 16 Jun 1880
Robert William SpaldingFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Robert William SpaldingAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
Robert William SpaldingGeneral Labourer 18 Oct 1916
Robt. HammondFarmers Son 30 Mar 1851
Ronald Charles FarrowLaboratory Assist. P 1939
Russell George ArbonAgricultural Engine 5 Apr 1891
Saml HarveyLabourer 5 Jul 1820
Samuel AireyLabourer 28 Apr 1880
Samuel AireyAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Samuel AireyAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Samuel AireyAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Samuel AireyFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Samuel AldousAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Samuel AllardAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Samuel ArcherFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1871
Samuel BalaamLabourer 6 Nov 1874
Samuel BalaamAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Samuel BarrettAgricultural Laboure 30 Mar 1851
Samuel BarrettOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
Samuel BillingerLabourer 27 Jan 1839
Samuel BlomfieldLabourer 30 Oct 1862
Samuel BloomfieldAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Samuel BloomfieldAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Samuel BloomfieldAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Samuel ChittockLabourer 20 Feb 1885
Samuel CullumAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
Samuel DavieFarmer 21 Jun 1794
Samuel FairweatherLabourer 8 Oct 1892
Samuel FairweatherLabourer 17 Oct 1890
Samuel FairweatherAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Samuel FairweatherLabourer 5 Mar 1861
Samuel FairweatherLabourer 8 Jan 1845
Samuel FairweatherAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Samuel George FriendGeneral Labourer On 31 Mar 1901
Samuel George SmithBricklayer's Laboure 17 Dec 1932
Samuel George SmithLabourer (Blacksmith 2 Apr 1911
Samuel George SmithBuilders Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Samuel George SmithBricklayers Labourer 11 May 1944
Samuel GillingsLabourer 4 Nov 1874
Samuel GillingsLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
Samuel GillingsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Samuel GooderhamLabourer 16 Oct 1864
Samuel GooderhamLabourer 30 Apr 1862
Samuel GooderhamLabourer 6 Nov 1851
Samuel GunnLabourer 26 Jul 1846
Samuel GunnBricklayers Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Samuel HarsentAgricultural Laboure 29 Sep 1939
Samuel HarsentMilk Lab Cattle Farm 31 Mar 1901
Samuel HatcherLabourer 26 Oct 1853
Samuel HatcherLabourer 30 Nov 1834
Samuel HatcherLabourer 17 Jul 1831
Samuel HatcherLabourer 9 Oct 1825
Samuel HatcherLabourer 15 Jul 1827
Samuel HatcherLabourer 14 Oct 1873
Samuel HatcherLabourer 12 Nov 1862
Samuel HearnFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Samuel Henry KerseyFarmer 8 acres empl. 30 Mar 1851
Samuel HuntFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Samuel HurrellAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
Samuel HurrellAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
Samuel HurrellAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Samuel HurrellAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Samuel HurrellLabourer 4 Mar 1865
Samuel HurrellLabourer 4 Mar 1860
Samuel HurrellLabourer 17 Apr 1859
Samuel HurrellPauper - Ag. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
Samuel JayAlso in the householTower House 31 Mar 1901
Samuel JayEngine Driver Agricu 31 Mar 1901
Samuel John BalaamAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1911
Samuel KerseyAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Samuel KerseyAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Samuel KerseyAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Samuel KerseyAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Samuel KerseyOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
Samuel KerseyLabourer 25 Dec 1884
Samuel KerseyFarmer 6 Jun 1841
Samuel LongLabourer 27 Aug 1848
Samuel LongLabourer 21 Mar 1847
Samuel LongLabourer 25 Feb 1824
Samuel LongLabourer 26 Aug 1822
Samuel LongAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Samuel LongFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Samuel Longalso in the householLow Road 7 Apr 1861
Samuel LongFormerly Ag. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Samuel LongAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Samuel LuffLabourer 17 Oct 1845
Samuel MarjoramLabourer 2 Apr 1911
Samuel MarjoramFarm Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Samuel MarjoramFarm Labourer 16 Apr 1891
Samuel MarshallLabourer 25 Oct 1883
Samuel MarshallFarm Labourer 8 Jun 1863
Samuel MarshallLabourer 14 Jul 1863
Samuel MarshallLabourer 25 May 1865
Samuel MarshallAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
Samuel MarshallLabourer 25 Dec 1893
Samuel PageLabourer 25 Dec 1863
Samuel PallantLabourer 27 Dec 1897
Samuel PallantAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Samuel PallantFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1871
Samuel PallantAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Samuel PallantAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Samuel ParkerLabourer 23 Mar 1856
Samuel ParkerAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Samuel ParkerLabourer 3 Apr 1881
Samuel ParkerAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Samuel ParkerFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Samuel PilburyLabourer 6 Nov 1859
Samuel Pipe BaxterFarmer 19 Apr 1910
Samuel PotterLabourer 5 Apr 1844
Samuel PotterFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Samuel PotterLabourer 2 Apr 1871
Samuel PotterLabourer 4 Aug 1860
Samuel PotterLabourer 28 Jan 1859
Samuel PotterLabourer 14 Jul 1863
Samuel PyettAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Samuel PyettFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Samuel RamseyLabourer 5 Mar 1861
Samuel ReynoldsLabourer 4 Aug 1877
Samuel RogersAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Samuel RoseFarmer 22 Nov 1911
Samuel RoseFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Samuel RoseFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Samuel RoseFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Samuel RoweLabourer Mar 1894
Samuel RoweGeneral Labourer On 31 Mar 1901
Samuel RoweFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Samuel RoweLabourer 12 Nov 1862
Samuel RoweAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Samuel RoweAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Samuel RoweAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Samuel RoweLabourer 24 Oct 1822
Samuel RoweLabourer 22 May 1825
Samuel RoweLabourer 9 Dec 1827
Samuel RoweLabourer 10 Mar 1833
Samuel RoweLabourer 25 Dec 1836
Samuel RoweLabourer 30 May 1830
Samuel RoweLabourer 25 Sep 1859
Samuel RoweAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Samuel RoweLabourer 19 Dec 1920
Samuel SallowsFarm Labourer (Decea 17 Jul 1864
Samuel SimperFarmer of 8 acres & 30 Mar 1851
Samuel SmithLabourer 28 Mar 1880
Samuel SmithLabourer 11 Jul 1874
Samuel SmithLabourer 25 Jan 1869
Samuel SmithAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Samuel SmithAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Samuel SmithOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
Samuel SmithFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
Samuel TaylorAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Samuel TaylorLabourer 2 Apr 1911
Samuel TaylorLabourer 25 Dec 1893
Samuel TaylorFarm Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Samuel TaylorAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Samuel TaylorFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1871
Samuel TaylorLabourer 18 Apr 1860
Samuel TheobaldAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Samuel ThurkettleFarmer 31 Mar 1853
Samuel TydemanAg.Lab 6 Jun 1841
Samuel W C KelseyDock Labourer 31 Mar 1901
Samuel WadeAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Samuel WadeAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Samuel WalkerAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
Samuel WebsterAgriculture Farmer 29 Sep 1939
Samuel WebsterFarmerHill Farm 1937
Samuel WebsterFarmer 20 Feb 1943
Samuell PyettLabourer 17 Nov 1848
SarahAg. Lab's Wife 7 Apr 1861
SarahAg. Lab's Wife 30 Mar 1851
SarahFarmers Wife 2 Apr 1911
SarahMiller & Farmer of 2 3 Apr 1881
SarahAg. Labs Wife 7 Apr 1861
SarahFarmer 90 Acres Empl 2 Apr 1871
Sarah AFarmers Wife 7 Apr 1861
Sarah AnnFarmer of 102 acres 30 Mar 1851
Sarah Ann HuntAg. Lab's wife 3 Apr 1881
Sarah Ann PageFarmers Daughter 30 Mar 1851
Sarah EFarmers Wife 2 Apr 1871
Sarah FelgateFarmer 6 Jun 1841
Sarah ListAg. Labs Wife 7 Apr 1861
Sarah ListAg. Labs Wife 2 Apr 1871
Seymour Alexander AbbottLabourer 30 Mar 1851
Shadrach SharmanLabourer 31 May 1873
Sidney Charles SmithGeneral Labourer 17 Dec 1932
Sidney Charles SmithGeneral Labourer Hea 29 Sep 1939
Sidney Charles SmithGeneral Labourer 10 Sep 1933
Sidney Charles SmithLabourer 6 Jun 1937
Sidney Harold GoodwinFarm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Sidney Herbert GoodingFarmerOwles, Derrybrook & 1937
Sidney Herbert GoodingFarmer 2 Jun 1923
Sidney Herbert GoodingFarmerCherry Tree Farm 1925
Sidney Herbert GoodingFarmerDerrybrook & Mount P 1929
Sidney Herbert GoodingFarmerOwles, Derrybrook & 1933
Sidney Herbert GoodingRetired Farmer 29 Dec 1953
Sidney MarjoramGeneral Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Sidney Walter WoodwardLabourer 16 Aug 1924
Sidney WilbyAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Simon BrunningAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Simon EasterAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
Simon WellsFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Simon WellsAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Simon WellsLabourer 21 Aug 1881
Simon WellsLabourer 24 Sep 1882
Sophia AllardLabourers Daughter 7 Apr 1861
Sophia CracknellFarmers Daughter 7 Apr 1861
Spencer BakerFarmers Son, Working 2 Apr 1911
Spencer RixFarmer 38 Acres Merc 3 Apr 1881
Spencer William Saltera Labourer, Corn & C 2 Apr 1911
Stanley BrownGeneral Farm Laboure 29 Sep 1939
Stanley Clifford CoppingBuilders Lab 29 Sep 1939
Stanley Henry SuttonPoultry Farmer & Mar 29 Sep 1939
Stanley John CurtisFarm Worker (Laboure 2 Apr 1911
Stephen BloomfieldFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Stephen BloomfieldFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Stephen BloomfieldFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Stephen BloomfieldFarmer of 76 employs 3 Apr 1881
Stephen SmithAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
Stephen StaffLabourer 2 Aug 1865
Stephen StaffLabourer 18 Apr 1860
Stephen WatchamAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Sturgeon Nunn BrewsterFarmer 30 acres empl 3 Apr 1881
Sturgeon Nunn BrewsterFarmer 700 acres 11 2 Apr 1871
SusanAg. Lab. Wife 30 Mar 1851
SusanAg. Labs Wife 30 Mar 1851
Susan ReadyAg. Lab Wife 2 Apr 1871
Sydney Philip TurnerFarmer 27 Apr 1910
Sydney Philip TurnerFarmer 1 Apr 1927
Sydney Philip TurnerFarmer 24 Oct 1940
Sydney Philip TurnerYeoman Farmer 29 Sep 1939
Sydney Philip TurnerFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Syer CracknellFarmer 2 Jun 1923
Syer CracknellFarmer & Miller 2 Apr 1911
Syer CracknellFarmer 31 Mar 1901
Syer CracknellFarmer & Millerr 5 Apr 1891
Syer CracknellMiller & Farmer (70 3 Apr 1881
Syer CracknellFarmers Son 2 Apr 1871
Syer CracknellFarmer 103 Acres emp 2 Apr 1871
Syer CracknellFarmer of 103 Acres 7 Apr 1861
Syer CracknellFarmers Son 7 Apr 1861
Syer CracknellFarmer 12 Aug 1875
Syer CracknellRetired Farmer 3 Apr 1881
Teddy ThurlowAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Temple ParkerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Thomas Abbott BarkerFarmer Employing 4 L 30 Mar 1851
Thomas Abbott BarkerFarmer of 250 Acres 7 Apr 1861
Thomas Abbott BarkerFarmer of 134 Acres 2 Apr 1871
Thomas Abbott BarkerFarmer 6 Jun 1841
Thomas AldousFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Thomas Ambrose PallentFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Thomas Ambrose PallentGeneral Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Thomas BalaamLabourer 27 Dec 1897
Thomas BalaamAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Thomas Banabas HammondFarmer 19 Jul 1868
Thomas Banabas HammondFarmer 104 Acres Emp 3 Apr 1881
Thomas Banabas HammondFarmer 1 Nov 1867
Thomas Banabas HammondFarmer of 50 Acres E 2 Apr 1871
Thomas Banabas HammondFarmer 12 Mar 1871
Thomas BickersLabourer 24 Jun 1850
Thomas BickersAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
Thomas BickersLabourer 10 May 1841
Thomas BickersLabourer 5 Jun 1823
Thomas BickersLabourer 4 Dec 1820
Thomas BowmanCoke Yard Labourer 31 Mar 1901
Thomas CalverFormerly Labourer 7 Apr 1861
Thomas CalverAg. Lab b 30 Mar 1851
Thomas CalverLabourer 22 Nov 1857
Thomas Charles BakerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Thomas CoppingLabourer 22 Nov 1872
Thomas CoppingAg. Labour 2 Apr 1871
Thomas CoppingAg. Labour 7 Apr 1861
Thomas CoppingLabourer 8 Mar 1858
Thomas CoppingLabourer 15 Jan 1858
Thomas CoppingLabourer 3 Apr 1881
Thomas CoppingAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Thomas CoppingAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Thomas CoppingAg. Lab 31 Mar 1851
Thomas CracknellAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Thomas CurtisAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Thomas DixonBrickmaker & Farmer 3 Apr 1881
Thomas DixonBrickmaker & Farmer 2 Apr 1871
Thomas EasterLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
Thomas Edmund BarkerFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Thomas Edmund BarkerFarmer of 85 Acres E 3 Apr 1881
Thomas Edmund BarkerFarmer 2 Apr 1911
Thomas Edward AldousFarmers son working 2 Apr 1911
Thomas Edward AldousPrivate||661636||Lab c 1915
Thomas Edward CoppingLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
Thomas F BalaamAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Thomas F BalaamAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Thomas F BalaamLabourer on Farm 2 Apr 1911
Thomas F BryantFarmer of 240 Acres 2 Apr 1871
Thomas FarrowLabourer 15 Oct 1883
Thomas FarrowFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Thomas FarrowLabourer 30 May 1886
Thomas FordFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Thomas FulcherFarmer 2 Oct 1866
Thomas GoodingLabourer 30 Mar 1851
Thomas GowersAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
Thomas HammondAgricultural Labouer 3 Apr 1881
Thomas HammondAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
Thomas HammondAgricultural Labouer 5 Apr 1891
Thomas HammondAgricultural Labouer 5 Apr 1891
Thomas HammondAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Thomas HammondAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Thomas HammondAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Thomas HammondLabourer 2 Jun 1868
Thomas Henry WallerIn the household ofWhitfield Farm 30 Mar 1851
Thomas HinesGeneral Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Thomas HinesLabourer 4 Oct 1882
Thomas HinesAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
Thomas HippersonFarmers Son 7 Apr 1861
Thomas HippersonFarmer 2 Aug 1865
Thomas HowardLabourer 5 Jan 1767
Thomas Howlett Fulcherby Frederick Theodor 21 Jun 1875
Thomas JamesThe Rev. Thomas JameThe Congregational C bt 1836-1850
Thomas KeebleAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Thomas LastAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
Thomas Leabon BerryFarmer 24 Nov 1870
Thomas MillerLabourer 13 Mar 1872
Thomas MillerRetired Labourer 3 Apr 1881
Thomas MillsCarrier & Coal Merch 2 Apr 1911
Thomas MillsLabourer 26 Jun 1885
Thomas MillsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Thomas MoyseFarmer 5 Apr 1891
Thomas MoyseFarmers Son 3 Apr 1881
Thomas MoyseFarmer 4 Jul 1890
Thomas NunnFarmer 26 Jan 1859
Thomas PageMiller & Farmer 5 Apr 1891
Thomas PageMiller & Farmer of 2 3 Apr 1881
Thomas PageMiller & Farmer 37 a 2 Apr 1871
Thomas PageFarmers Son 30 Mar 1851
Thomas PageMiller & Farmer 29 Sep 1891
Thomas PageFarmer 16 Acres 1 la 30 Mar 1851
Thomas PallantLabourer 14 Oct 1905
Thomas PallantAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
Thomas PallantLabourer for Mr. Fre 13 Nov 1899
Thomas PalmerLabourer 25 Dec 1884
Thomas PepperFarmer of 9 Acres em 7 Apr 1861
Thomas PettitFarmer 27 Sep 1876
Thomas PotterLabourer 29 Jul 1858
Thomas PotterLabourers Son 30 Mar 1851
Thomas PotterAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
Thomas PotterLabourer 13 Nov 1816
Thomas PotterAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
Thomas PotterAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
Thomas PotterAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
Thomas PotterAg. Labourer 7 Apr 1861
Thomas PotterLabourer 9 Nov 1873
Thomas Richlieu CracknellFarmers Son Working 2 Apr 1911
Thomas Richlieu CracknellFarmers Son 31 Mar 1901
Thomas RixFarmer 16 Aug 1877
Thomas ScottLabourer 14 Jun 1835
Thomas SmithAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Thomas SmithAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
Thomas SmithAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Thomas SmithAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Thomas SmithAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Thomas SmyAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
Thomas SnellAgricultural Laboure 7 Apr 1861
Thomas ToddFarmer 4 Oct 1865
Thomas TurnerAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Thomas William CookAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Thomas William FarrowPrivate, 1st Battali 2 Apr 1911
Thomas William RoseBricklayers Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Thos. BowmanGen. Labourer 3 Apr 1881
TiffenBefore Elizabeths ma b 28 Aug 1892
Victor E RogersLabourer On Farm 29 Sep 1939
Victor James CornishAgricultural Merchan 12 Oct 1950
Victor Samuel RoweFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Walter AbbottFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Walter Alfred William HowlettFarmers Son 3 Apr 1881
Walter BarrettAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
Walter BarrettLabourer 21 May 1907
Walter BarrettLabourer 18 Oct 1907
Walter BarrettThatchers Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Walter BondButcher's Labourer 5 Apr 1891
Walter BuckinghamAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Walter BuckinghamAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Walter CurtisAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Walter DansieAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Walter Frederick PollardAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
Walter GillingsAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
Walter GunnAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
Walter HallFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Walter Henry TaylorLabourer Farm 2 Apr 1911
Walter James ForsdykeFarm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Walter MarshLabourer (deceased) 23 Aug 1914
Walter MarshFarm Labourer 10 Jan 1890
Walter MarshLabourer 23 Jun 1889
Walter MutimerFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Walter MutimerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Walter MutimerLabourer 5 Nov 1892
Walter MutimerAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
Walter Proctor GreenFarmer 25 May 1892
Walter RaceFarm Labourer 25 Feb 1897
Walter RaceAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Walter Robert MarshGeneral Labourer, Na 29 Sep 1939
Walter RolfeAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
Walter RoseLabourer 18 Aug 1912
Walter RoseLabourer 2 Dec 1915
Walter RoseLabourer 3 Apr 1914
Walter RoseFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Walter RufflesAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
Walter RufflesLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
Walter SmithAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Walter W WarnesFarm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
Walter William C BiggsGeneral Builders Lab 29 Sep 1939
Waynforth Chaplyn PikeFarmer 15 Jul 1909
Wesley William WoolnoughAgricultural Laboure 30 May 1925
Wiliam Garrard GilesPlasterers Labourer 7 Apr 1861
Wiliam KitsonAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William AireyLabourer 18 Oct 1848
William AireyAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William AireyAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William AireyFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
William AireyAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William AireyAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
William AldousLabourer 31 Dec 1847
William AldousFarmer - own account 2 Apr 1911
William AldousAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
William AllardAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
William Allardalso in the householKenton High Road 3 Apr 1881
William AllardAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William AllardLabourer 22 Nov 1857
William AllardAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
William AllardFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William Alma HailesFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William Alma HailesLabourer 12 May 1895
William Alma HailesLabourer 31 Aug 1905
William Alma HailesLabourer 24 Jul 1902
William Alma HailesLabourer 20 Oct 1904
William Alma HailesLabourer 18 Oct 1907
William Alma HailesLabourer 31 Jul 1895
William Alma HailesAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William Amass ThurstonMaster Butcher & Far 30 Mar 1851
William AndrewsAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William AndrewsAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
William ArcherAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
William ArcherAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William ArcherLaburer 17 Oct 1841
William BalaamAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
William BalaamAg. Labourer 31 Mar 1901
William BalaamLabourer 3 Apr 1881
William BalaamAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William BalaamAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William BalaamLabourer 20 Jul 1828
William BalaamLabourer 15 Apr 1826
William BarhamFarmer 17 Oct 1912
William BarrettBricklayer's Laboure 2 Apr 1911
William BarrettLabourer 12 Oct 1852
William BarrettBuilders Lab 29 Sep 1939
William BickersLabourer 24 Jun 1877
William BickersLabourer 14 Mar 1853
William BickersLabourer 9 May 1858
William BickersLabourer 4 May 1856
William BickersLabourer 26 Mar 1860
William BickersLabourer 19 Mar 1862
William BickersLabourer 22 Dec 1863
William BickersLabourer 24 Jun 1877
William BickersAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
William BickersAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
William BickersAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
William BickersAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
William BickersAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William BickersAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
William BickersAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
William BillingerLabourer 27 Jan 1839
William BloomfieldLabourer 27 Sep 1906
William BloomfieldFarmer's Son, workin 2 Apr 1911
William BowmanAg. Labourer 7 Apr 1861
William BowmanAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William BowmanGen. Labourer 3 Apr 1881
William BreeseFarmer (Tenant) 2 Apr 1911
William BrettAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William BrettAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
William BridgesLabourer 29 Sep 1886
William BrowseLabourer 8 Jul 1822
William BrowseAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William BrowseFarmers Labourer 30 Mar 1851
William BrowseLabourer 8 Sep 1843
William CarpenterFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
William CarpenterLabourer 14 Nov 1858
William Charles MayesFarm Labourer 29 Sep 1939
William CookAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
William CookAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
William CookAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
William CookLabourer 31 May 1840
William CookLabourer 14 Jun 1835
William CookLabourer 4 Sep 1842
William CookLabourer 7 Jul 1844
William CookLabourer 2 Jun 1868
William CurtisAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
William CurtisAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
William CurtisAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
William CurtisAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William CurtisAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
William CurtisFormerley Ag. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William CurtisLabourer 25 Feb 1857
William CurtisLabourer 10 Aug 1853
William CurtisAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
William CurtisAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William CurtisAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
William CurtisBrick Maker's Labour 2 Apr 1871
William DoveFarmer of 190 acres 2 Apr 1871
William DoveFarmer of 197 acres 7 Apr 1861
William EadeAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
William EadeAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William EadeAg. Labourer 31 Mar 1901
William EasterLabourer 24 Dec 1827
William EasterLabourer 28 Apr 1839
William EasterLabourer 24 Nov 1861
William EasterAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
William EasterAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
William EasterAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William EdgelyLabourer 21 May 1866
William Edward HarsentAgricultural Stockma 29 Sep 1939
William Edward SmithAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William Edward SmithAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
William FairweatherFarm Work Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William FarrowLabourers Son 2 Apr 1871
William FarrowFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1891
William FeakesAgricul Labourer 3 Apr 1881
William FrancisLabourer 7 Jun 1863
William FrancisFarmer 7 Jun 1863
William Francis LastEffects 153 10s. A 9 Apr 1920
William Frederick DurrantFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William Frederick DurrantAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William Frederick DurrantAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
William Frederick RayFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William Frederick RayLabourer 22 Feb 1916
William FreemanFarmer of 36 Acres 7 Apr 1861
William FreemanFarmer of 36 Acres e 30 Mar 1851
William FreemanFarmer 5 Jun 1842
William FreemanFarmer 5 Apr 1891
William Freeman HartFarmer 25 Dec 1883
William GarneysFarmer 2 Dec 1830
William GarnhamLabourer 13 Mar 1813
William GarnhamLabourer 29 Aug 1830
William GarnhamLabourer 28 May 1822
William GarnhamLabourer 29 Mar 1819
William GarrardLabourer 1839
William GarrardAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
William GarrardBricklayers Labourer 7 Apr 1861
William GarrardLabourer 30 Sep 1852
William GarrardLabourer 2 Nov 1851
William GarrardLabourer 12 Oct 1845
William GarrardAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William GarrardAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
William GarrodLabourer 25 Sep 1859
William GarrodAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William GaskinFarmer 23 Aug 1893
William GaskinFarmer 5 Apr 1891
William GaskinFarmer's Assistant 5 Apr 1891
William GillingLabourer 5 Apr 1891
William GillingLabourer 22 Nov 1872
William GillingAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
William GillingsAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
William GillingsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William GillingsLabourer 2 Nov 1856
William GillingsAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
William GillingsAg. Labourer Son 7 Apr 1861
William GillingsAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William GillingsAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William GillingsAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William GillingsLabourer 4 Dec 1840
William GillingsLabourer 2 Jun 1817
William GillingsLabourer 24 Mar 1824
William GillingsLabourer 25 Dec 1834
William Girling HubbardAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
William GoodingFarmer 21 Oct 1857
William GowersAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
William GreenLabourer 11 Jan 1890
William GroomAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William GroomFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William GunnLabourer 30 Nov 1851
William HailesLabourer 19 Jul 1865
William HailesLabourer 6 Mar 1824
William HallAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William HallOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
William HammondAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
William HarsentAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William HarsentAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William HarsentAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
William HarsentAgricultural Carter 31 Mar 1901
William HarsentAg. Labourer 31 Mar 1901
William HarveyBricklayers Labourer 5 Apr 1891
William HarveyAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
William HarveyAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
William Henry HuddIron Foundry Laboure 2 Apr 1911
William HubbardLabourer 13 Jun 1847
William HubbardAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William HubbardLabourer 31 Mar 1862
William HubbardLabourer 13 Mar 1863
William HubbardLabourer 20 Sep 1857
William HubbardLabourer 7 Oct 1849
William HubbardLabourer 10 Sep 1854
William HubbardLabourer 28 Sep 1851
William HubbardAg. LAb 3 Apr 1881
William HubbardAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William HubbardOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
William HubbardAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
William HubbardFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
William HuntLabourer 25 Dec 1889
William HuntAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William HuntAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William HuntAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
William HuntFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
William HuntAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William HuntAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
William HuntFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
William HuntLabourer 2 Dec 1851
William HurrenLabourer 16 Feb 1834
William HurrenLabourer 27 Apr 1831
William HurrenFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
William HurrenLabourer 4 Jul 1858
William J MillerFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William James MutimerFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William James PooleyLabour On Farm 2 Apr 1911
William James Salter SmithLabourer 11 Oct 1907
William James Salter SmithFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William JenningsLabourer 12 Oct 1852
William KentCarrier and Farmer o 2 Apr 1871
William KentFarmer 6 Nov 1864
William KentCarrier & Farmer 40 3 Apr 1881
William KerridgeAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William KerseyAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
William KerseyAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
William KerseyAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
William KerseyLabourer 12 Dec 1857
William KerseyLabourer 11 Nov 1860
William KitsonAgricultural Laboure 3 Apr 1881
William KnottFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William KnottAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William Last SadlerGeneral Labourer (Re 29 Sep 1939
William Lauder RitchieFarmer 15 Feb 1943
William Lauder RitchieDairy Farmer - Own A 29 Sep 1939
William LeeLabourer General, Ga 2 Apr 1911
William LeggettBrickmakers Lab 30 Mar 1851
William Lewis CookLabourer on Farm 2 Apr 1911
William Lewis CookLabourer 25 Dec 1906
William LincolnLabourer 5 Nov 1892
William ListerFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
William LongAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
William LucockFarmer & Inn Keeper 3 Apr 1881
William LucockLabourer 2 Apr 1874
William LummisFarm Labourer 31 Mar 1901
William LummisGeneral Labourer 5 Apr 1891
William LummisFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William MarjoramLabourer 2 Apr 1911
William MarjoramFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
William MarjoramAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
William MarjoramAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
William MarjoramFarm Labr. 3 Apr 1881
William MarjoramAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William MartinAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
William MartinAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
William Martin BarkerLabourer (Gas Worker 2 Apr 1911
William MayesLabourer 30 Nov 1862
William MayesAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William MayhewAg. Labourer 7 Apr 1861
William MillerAgricultural Farm La 2 Apr 1911
William MillerLabourer 21 Jan 1877
William MillerOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
William MillerOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
William MillerLabourer 21 Aug 1881
William MillerAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
William MillerLabourer 10 Aug 1898
William MillerLabourer 21 Aug 1881
William MooreAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William MooreAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William MooreAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
William Morris SmyFarmer 23 Jan 1844
William NewsonFarm Labourer 31 Mar 1901
William NunnLabourer 17 Oct 1890
William NunnAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
William NunnLabourer 22 Dec 1899
William NunnLabourer 3 Nov 1878
William NunnLabourer 12 Oct 1884
William NunnAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William NunnAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William OffordFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William OffordAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William PageLabourer 17 Jan 1917
William PageAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William PallantAg. Lab. 3 Apr 1881
William PallantLabourer 5 Apr 1915
William PallantLabourer 15 Nov 1885
William PallantAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William PallantOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
William PallantBricklayers Labour ( 2 Apr 1911
William Pearl MooreFarmer 6 Jun 1841
William PeggLabourer 25 Apr 1860
William PettitFarmer 27 Aug 1844
William PipeFarm Labourer 21 Nov 1913
William PollardAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William PollardLabourer 5 Aug 1882
William PrattLabourer 26 Sep 1894
William PyettFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
William PyettLabourer 16 Mar 1862
William RaceFarm Labourer 9 Dec 1869
William RaceLabourer 19 Oct 1895
William RaceLabourer 21 May 1854
William RixFarmer 1 Dec 1840
William RixFarmer (44 Acres) 1 30 Mar 1851
William RixFarmer of 130 Acres 7 Apr 1861
William RixFarmer of 118 Acres 3 Apr 1881
William RixFarmer of 130 Acres 2 Apr 1871
William RoperLabourer 29 Mar 1875
William RoperParish Clerk & Ag. L 3 Apr 1881
William RoseLabourer 3 Apr 1881
William RoweAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William RoweFarm Labourer 17 Jul 1890
William RoweAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William RoweAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
William RoweLabourer 21 Sep 1874
William RoweLabourer 26 Dec 1884
William RoweLabourer 1 Apr 1907
William RoweAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
William RoweFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
William RoweLabourer 25 Dec 1862
William RoweLabourer 9 Apr 1871
William RumseyLabourer 24 Jun 1842
William RumseyAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
William RumseyAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
William RumseyLabourer 30 Mar 1851
William SallowsFarmer 22 Jun 1856
William SalterLabourer 31 Dec 1847
William SalterAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William SalterLabourer 21 Feb 1880
William SalterFarm Labourer 5 Apr 1891
William SalterAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
William ScottAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
William ScottFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
William Scott Webb SimpsonFarmers Son 7 Apr 1861
William ShaveFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William SillettLabourer 6 Feb 1841
William SillettLabourer 29 Jul 1819
William SillettLabourer 7 May 1824
William SillettLabourer 19 Feb 1824
William SillettAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William SimpsonAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
William SimpsonAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
William SimpsonLabourer 24 May 1859
William SimpsonAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William SmithLabourer 11 Oct 1907
William SmithAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
William SmithLabourer 21 Feb 1880
William SmithFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William SmithLabourer 2 Nov 1860
William SmithLabourer 20 Oct 1853
William SmithOrdinary Agricultura 31 Mar 1901
William SmithLabourer 25 Jun 1843
William SmithAgricultural Labuore 5 Apr 1891
William SmithAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William SmithLabourer 13 Oct 1854
William SmithFarm Labourer, Unabl 3 Apr 1881
William SmithLabourer 27 May 1866
William SmithAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
William SmithFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
William SnellAgricultural Laboure 7 Apr 1861
William SnellOrd. Farm Ag Laboure 31 Mar 1901
William SnellAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William SnellGeneral Labourer 3 Apr 1881
William SnellAgricultural Laboure 2 Apr 1871
William SnellAgricultural Laboure 30 Mar 1851
William SpaldingFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William SpallLabourer 23 May 1832
William SpallLabourer 2 Dec 1833
William SpallLabourer 26 Feb 1835
William SpallLabourer 19 Jun 1857
William SpallLabourer 4 Mar 1835
William SpallLabourer 6 Jun 1841
William SpallLabourer 10 May 1841
William SpallAg Lab 6 Jun 1841
William SpallAg. Lab. 2 Apr 1871
William SpallAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William SparrowLabourer 17 Nov 1817
William StammersDock Labourer 5 Apr 1891
William StannardLabourer 24 Nov 1861
William StannardLabourer 4 Aug 1861
William StannerdLabourer 2 Nov 1856
William StoferAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901
William StoferFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
William SturleyLabourer 5 Sep 1886
William SturleyLab Engineer? 2 Apr 1871
William SturleyLabourer 11 Dec 1848
William SturleyLabourer 28 Nov 1843
William SturleyLabourer 26 May 1847
William SturleyLabourer 23 Jul 1854
William Syer LingBelting Labourer for 2 Apr 1911
William TaylorLabourer 10 Nov 1839
William TaylorAg. Labourer 3 Apr 1881
William TaylorLabourer 18 Nov 1875
William TheobaldFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
William TheobaldAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
William TheobaldAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William TheobaldAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William ThrowerLabour (Farm) 2 Apr 1911
William ThrowerAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William ThurkettleFarmer 30 Jun 1844
William ThurlowLabourer 1 Nov 1888
William TownsendLabourer (Deceased) 23 Nov 1903
William TurnerAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
William TurnerFarmers Son 7 Apr 1861
William TurnerFarmer 250 Acres Emp 3 Apr 1881
William TurnerFarmer 228 Acres 10 2 Apr 1871
William TurnerFarmer 5 Apr 1891
William TurnerFarmer 31 Mar 1901
William TydemanLabourer 15 Nov 1857
William TydemanLabourer 23 Oct 1896
William TydemanLabourer 19 Oct 1819
William TydemanLabourer 10 May 1841
William TydemanLabourer 28 Sep 1829
William TydemanLabourer 10 Nov 1823
William TydemanLabourer 20 Feb 1825
William TydemanAg.Lab 6 Jun 1841
William Walter BalaamLabourer On Farm 2 Apr 1911
William Walter BalaamAg. Labourer 31 Mar 1901
William Walter BalaamAgricultural Laboure 5 Apr 1891
William WarnerAg. Lab 30 Mar 1851
William WestFarmer 31 Mar 1901
William WilbyFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1871
William WilbyAg. Lab. 7 Apr 1861
William WilbyAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
William WilbyAg. Lab. 30 Mar 1851
William WilbyAg. Lab. 6 Jun 1841
William WilbyAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
William WilkinsLabourer 28 Aug 1898
William WyandAg. Lab 6 Jun 1841
William WyandFarm Labourer 30 Mar 1851
William WyandAg. Lab 7 Apr 1861
William WyandAg. Lab 3 Apr 1881
William WyandAg. Lab 2 Apr 1871
Wm PussLabourer 12 Jul 1814
Zacharia L BakerFarm Labourer 2 Apr 1911
Zacharia L BakerAgricultural Laboure 31 Mar 1901